Spielberichte 2018-2019
U9 A2-Liga U9-2 2018-2019 |
---|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | Donau B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | Stadlau B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | Post SV B | : | Schwechat SV B |
5 : 2
|
2. Runde 09.09.2018 | Vienna B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2018 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | Schwechat SV B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | FAC Wien B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | FavAC B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | ASV 13 B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2018 | Kapellerfeld A | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | Post SV B |
4 : 6
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | Donau B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | Stadlau B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | ASV 13 B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | Post SV B | : | FavAC B |
7 : 1
|
4. Runde 23.09.2018 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | Vienna B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
4 : 3
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | FavAC B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | FAC Wien B | : | Post SV B |
4 : 4
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | Schwechat SV B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2018 | Kapellerfeld A | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | Donau B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | ASV 13 B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | Post SV B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
4 : 4
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | Stadlau B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2018 | Schwechat SV B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2018 | Vienna B | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2018 | FavAC B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | FAC Wien B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | Kapellerfeld A | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | Donau B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | Schwechat SV B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | ASV 13 B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | Post SV B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | FavAC B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | Vienna B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | FAC Wien B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | Stadlau B | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2018 | Kapellerfeld A | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2018 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | Donau B | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | FavAC B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | Schwechat SV B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | ASV 13 B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | Vienna B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | Post SV B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | FAC Wien B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | Stadlau B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2018 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2018 | Kapellerfeld A | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | FavAC B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | Schwechat SV B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | FAC Wien B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | ASV 13 B | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 18.11.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 18.11.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | ASV 13 B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | FAC Wien B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | Schwechat SV B | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 17.03.2019 | Kapellerfeld A | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 17.03.2019 | FavAC B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 24.03.2019 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | Stadlau B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | Post SV B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | Donau B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 21.03.2019 | Vienna B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 28.03.2019 | Kapellerfeld A | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | Schwechat SV B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | FAC Wien B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | FavAC B | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | Vienna B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 07.04.2019 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | Stadlau B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 07.04.2019 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | ASV 13 B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | Donau B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | Post SV B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 14.04.2019 | Kapellerfeld A | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 14.04.2019 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | FAC Wien B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | FavAC B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | Vienna B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 28.04.2019 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | Stadlau B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | Donau B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | ASV 13 B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | Post SV B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | Schwechat SV B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 05.05.2019 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | Kapellerfeld A | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 05.05.2019 | FAC Wien B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | Vienna B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | Stadlau B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | FavAC B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 12.05.2019 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | ASV 13 B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | Post SV B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | Schwechat SV B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | Donau B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 19.05.2019 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | Kapellerfeld A | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | FAC Wien B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | Vienna B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | Stadlau B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | Post SV B | : | Donau B |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 26.05.2019 | 1.Simmeringer SC B | : | Post SV B |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | Donau B | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | Schwechat SV B | : | Team Wiener Linien B |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 26.05.2019 | ASV 13 B | : | Stadlau B |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 B | : | Vienna B |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | FavAC B | : | Kapellerfeld A |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | Vienna B | : | FavAC B |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | Post SV B | : | ASV 13 B |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 02.06.2019 | Team Wiener Linien B | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 B |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | Donau B | : | 1.Simmeringer SC B |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | Kapellerfeld A | : | FAC Wien B |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | Stadlau B | : | Schwechat SV B |
0 : 0
|