Spielberichte 2018-2019
U13 A-Liga U13 2018-2019 |
---|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | FavAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
9 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | Post SV | : | NAC |
1 : 3
|
2. Runde 08.09.2018 | LAC-Inter A | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
3 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2018 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
2 : 2
|
2. Runde 09.09.2018 | FC Mauerwerk | : | Slovan HAC |
10 : 1
|
2. Runde 09.09.2018 | ASV 13 | : | ASK Elektra | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | FC Mauerwerk |
1 : 1
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | LAC-Inter A |
1 : 3
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2018 | Slovan HAC | : | FavAC |
0 : 7
|
3. Runde 16.09.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Post SV |
7 : 3
|
3. Runde 16.09.2018 | NAC | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 3
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | Post SV | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
13 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | NAC |
3 : 2
|
4. Runde 22.09.2018 | LAC-Inter A | : | Wiener Viktoria |
4 : 1
|
4. Runde 23.09.2018 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Slovan HAC |
11 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2018 | FC Mauerwerk | : | FavAC |
2 : 3
|
4. Runde 23.09.2018 | ASV 13 | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 | Spielbericht
1 : 0
|
5. Runde 28.09.2018 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | FavAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
4 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
0 : 1
|
5. Runde 29.09.2018 | NAC | : | FC Mauerwerk |
3 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 5
|
5. Runde 30.09.2018 | Slovan HAC | : | LAC-Inter A |
0 : 13
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
1 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | Post SV | : | Slovan HAC |
15 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | FC Mauerwerk | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
6 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2018 | LAC-Inter A | : | FavAC |
2 : 3
|
6. Runde 07.10.2018 | NAC | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
10 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2018 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 1
|
7. Runde 13.10.2018 | FavAC | : | Post SV |
3 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2018 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | LAC-Inter A |
1 : 1
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | FC Mauerwerk |
1 : 9
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | Slovan HAC | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 9
|
7. Runde 14.10.2018 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | NAC |
1 : 9
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | Slovan HAC |
14 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | Post SV | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
5 : 1
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | FC Mauerwerk | : | LAC-Inter A |
0 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
6 : 1
|
8. Runde 21.10.2018 | NAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2018 | ASV 13 | : | FavAC |
2 : 7
|
9. Runde 26.10.2018 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | FC Mauerwerk |
4 : 7
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | FavAC | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | Slovan HAC | : | NAC |
0 : 4
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | LAC-Inter A | : | Post SV |
2 : 2
|
9. Runde 27.10.2018 | Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 1
|
9. Runde 28.10.2018 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
0 : 1
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
4 : 7
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 1
|
10. Runde 03.11.2018 | FC Mauerwerk | : | Post SV |
2 : 5
|
10. Runde 04.11.2018 | NAC | : | FavAC |
2 : 1
|
10. Runde 04.11.2018 | ASV 13 | : | LAC-Inter A |
0 : 4
|
10. Runde 04.11.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Slovan HAC |
11 : 1
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 1
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | FavAC | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
4 : 2
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | LAC-Inter A | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2018 | Wiener Viktoria | : | FC Mauerwerk |
1 : 1
|
11. Runde 11.11.2018 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | NAC |
0 : 3
|
11. Runde 11.11.2018 | Slovan HAC | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
3 : 9
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | FavAC |
0 : 12
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | Post SV |
3 : 4
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 2
|
1. Runde 17.11.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
5 : 1
|
1. Runde 18.11.2018 | NAC | : | LAC-Inter A |
2 : 2
|
1. Runde 18.11.2018 | ASV 13 | : | FC Mauerwerk | Spielbericht
4 : 2
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | ASK Elektra | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 1
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | LAC-Inter A |
1 : 1
|
13. Runde 17.03.2019 | Slovan HAC | : | FC Mauerwerk |
0 : 10
|
13. Runde 17.03.2019 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
8 : 2
|
13. Runde 17.03.2019 | NAC | : | Post SV |
1 : 0
|
13. Runde 16.03.2019 | Wiener Viktoria | : | FavAC |
2 : 7
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | FC Mauerwerk | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 3
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | LAC-Inter A | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
3 : 0
|
14. Runde 24.03.2019 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 3
|
14. Runde 23.03.2019 | Post SV | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
4 : 2
|
14. Runde 24.03.2019 | FavAC | : | Slovan HAC |
8 : 0
|
14. Runde 24.03.2019 | ASV 13 | : | NAC |
4 : 6
|
15. Runde 31.03.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 1
|
15. Runde 31.03.2019 | NAC | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 5
|
15. Runde 31.03.2019 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | Post SV |
2 : 5
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | Wiener Viktoria | : | LAC-Inter A |
0 : 7
|
15. Runde 31.03.2019 | Slovan HAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
6 : 3
|
15. Runde 30.03.2019 | FavAC | : | FC Mauerwerk |
4 : 0
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | LAC-Inter A | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 1
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | ASV 13 | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
3 : 2
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | FC Mauerwerk | : | NAC |
2 : 2
|
16. Runde 07.04.2019 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | FavAC |
1 : 6
|
16. Runde 07.04.2019 | ASK Elektra | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
2 : 5
|
16. Runde 06.04.2019 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
7 : 1
|
17. Runde 14.04.2019 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | FC Mauerwerk |
0 : 4
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | FavAC | : | LAC-Inter A |
3 : 1
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 5
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 8
|
17. Runde 14.04.2019 | Slovan HAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 12
|
17. Runde 13.04.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | NAC |
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 28.04.2019 | ASV 13 | : | Slovan HAC |
6 : 1
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | Post SV | : | FavAC |
3 : 3
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | FC Mauerwerk | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
4 : 2
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | ASK Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 1
|
18. Runde 28.04.2019 | NAC | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
4 : 0
|
18. Runde 27.04.2019 | LAC-Inter A | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
9 : 0
|
19. Runde 05.05.2019 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
3 : 4
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | Wiener Viktoria | : | NAC |
1 : 4
|
19. Runde 04.05.2019 | LAC-Inter A | : | FC Mauerwerk |
5 : 3
|
19. Runde 05.05.2019 | Slovan HAC | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 6
|
19. Runde 05.05.2019 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Post SV |
0 : 4
|
19. Runde 30.05.2019 | FavAC | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 3
|
20. Runde 12.05.2019 | ASV 13 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
8 : 0
|
20. Runde 12.05.2019 | NAC | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 1
|
20. Runde 12.05.2019 | ASK Elektra | : | FavAC |
1 : 5
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | Post SV | : | LAC-Inter A |
3 : 1
|
20. Runde 12.05.2019 | FC Mauerwerk | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
4 : 2
|
20. Runde 11.05.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
7 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | FavAC | : | NAC |
4 : 0
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | LAC-Inter A | : | ASV 13 |
7 : 0
|
21. Runde 19.05.2019 | Slovan HAC | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
1 : 2
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | Post SV | : | FC Mauerwerk |
4 : 1
|
21. Runde 19.05.2019 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 7
|
21. Runde 18.05.2019 | Wiener Viktoria | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
2 : 2
|
22. Runde 26.05.2019 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV |
1 : 7
|
22. Runde 26.05.2019 | PHH Fortuna 05 | : | Slovan HAC |
5 : 2
|
22. Runde 26.05.2019 | ASK Elektra | : | LAC-Inter A |
1 : 3
|
22. Runde 26.05.2019 | NAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
8 : 0
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | FC Mauerwerk | : | Wiener Viktoria |
10 : 3
|
22. Runde 25.05.2019 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | FavAC |
1 : 9
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | Post SV | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 0
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | FavAC | : | PHH Fortuna 05 |
16 : 1
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | FC Mauerwerk | : | ASV 13 |
8 : 2
|
12. Runde 02.06.2019 | Slovan HAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 3
|
12. Runde 01.06.2019 | LAC-Inter A | : | NAC |
1 : 1
|
12. Runde 02.06.2019 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
1 : 11
|