Spielberichte 2017-2018
U9 A-Liga 2 U9-2 2017-2018 |
---|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 18.11.2017 | ASV 13 | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 18.11.2017 | Donau | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | FAC Wien | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 16.11.2017 | Stadlau | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 19.11.2017 | Vienna | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | ASK Elektra | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 10.09.2017 | FAC Wien | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 10.09.2017 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 10.09.2017 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | Vienna | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | Stadlau | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | Donau | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 17.09.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.09.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 24.09.2017 | ASK Elektra | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 24.09.2017 | FAC Wien | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Stadlau | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 24.09.2017 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 13.10.2017 | Vienna | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | Donau | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 01.10.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.10.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | ASK Elektra | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.10.2017 | FAC Wien | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | Stadlau | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.10.2017 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | Donau | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | Vienna | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2017 | Team Wiener Linien | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 22.10.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | ASK Elektra | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Donau | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | FAC Wien | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 22.10.2017 | Stadlau | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2017 | Vienna | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 29.10.2017 | Team Wiener Linien | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 25.10.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 26.10.2017 | ASV 13 | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 29.10.2017 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 05.11.2017 | ASK Elektra | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 01.11.2017 | Donau | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 05.11.2017 | FAC Wien | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2017 | Stadlau | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 05.11.2017 | Vienna | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 05.11.2017 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2017 | Schwechat SV | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2017 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 12.11.2017 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 03.03.2018 | ASV 13 | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2017 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 12.11.2017 | Team Wiener Linien | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | FavAC |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 18.03.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.04.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 19.03.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 25.03.2018 | Vienna | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | FavAC | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | Donau | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2018 | Stadlau | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 08.04.2018 | FAC Wien | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 08.04.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | FavAC |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | FavAC | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | Vienna | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | Donau | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 22.04.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | FavAC |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | FAC Wien | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | Stadlau | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | FavAC | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Donau | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2018 | Vienna | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 06.05.2018 | Stadlau | : | FavAC |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 06.05.2018 | FAC Wien | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | FavAC | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | Vienna | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 14.05.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 13.05.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2018 | Stadlau | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 27.05.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 27.05.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 27.05.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 23.05.2018 | Donau | : | FavAC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 27.05.2018 | FAC Wien | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 03.06.2018 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 03.06.2018 | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | FAC Wien |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | Schwechat SV | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | FavAC | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | A XIII Auhof Center | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2018 | Wiener Sport-Club | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 10.06.2018 | Vienna | : | A XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | Stadlau | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 10.06.2018 | FAC Wien | : | Wiener Sport-Club |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2018 | Donau | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 10.06.2018 | ASK Elektra | : | FavAC |
0 : 0
|