1. Runde 14.08.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 2
|
1. Runde 14.08.2015 | Post SV | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
4 : 1
|
1. Runde 14.08.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 1
|
1. Runde 14.08.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 3
|
1. Runde 15.08.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 2
|
1. Runde 15.08.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 2
|
1. Runde 16.08.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 0
|
1. Runde 16.08.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 1
|
2. Runde 22.08.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 2
|
2. Runde 22.08.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 0
|
2. Runde 22.08.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Post SV |
3 : 0
|
2. Runde 22.08.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | Spielbericht
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 22.08.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Ostbahn XI |
4 : 1
|
2. Runde 23.08.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 5
|
2. Runde 23.08.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 2
|
2. Runde 23.08.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 0
|
3. Runde 28.08.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
2 : 2
|
3. Runde 28.08.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Technopool Admira |
3 : 1
|
3. Runde 28.08.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
2 : 0
|
3. Runde 29.08.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 1
|
3. Runde 29.08.2015 | Post SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
3 : 2
|
3. Runde 29.08.2015 | Mannswörth | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 3
|
3. Runde 29.08.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 1
|
3. Runde 30.08.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 1
|
4. Runde 04.09.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 1
|
4. Runde 05.09.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 3
|
4. Runde 05.09.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 2
|
4. Runde 05.09.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 0
|
4. Runde 05.09.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 1
|
4. Runde 06.09.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 2
|
4. Runde 06.09.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 2
|
4. Runde 06.09.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 11.09.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Technopool Admira |
3 : 1
|
5. Runde 11.09.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Sportunion Mauer |
3 : 1
|
5. Runde 11.09.2015 | Mannswörth | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 1
|
5. Runde 12.09.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 1
|
5. Runde 12.09.2015 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
5. Runde 12.09.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 1
|
5. Runde 12.09.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
1 : 3
|
5. Runde 13.09.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 0
|
6. Runde 18.09.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
4 : 2
|
6. Runde 18.09.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 2
|
6. Runde 19.09.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 0
|
6. Runde 19.09.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 1
|
6. Runde 19.09.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 4
|
6. Runde 20.09.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 20.09.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 2
|
6. Runde 20.09.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 2
|
7. Runde 25.09.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
4 : 0
|
7. Runde 26.09.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Ostbahn XI |
2 : 0
|
7. Runde 26.09.2015 | Post SV | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 4
|
7. Runde 26.09.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 26.09.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Technopool Admira |
4 : 1
|
7. Runde 26.09.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Gersthofer SV |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 27.09.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 27.09.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 2
|
8. Runde 02.10.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Post SV |
1 : 2
|
8. Runde 03.10.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 2
|
8. Runde 03.10.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 0
|
8. Runde 03.10.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
1 : 1
|
8. Runde 03.10.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 6
|
8. Runde 03.10.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 2
|
8. Runde 04.10.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 1
|
8. Runde 04.10.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 1
|
9. Runde 10.10.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Technopool Admira |
4 : 0
|
9. Runde 10.10.2015 | Post SV | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 3
|
9. Runde 10.10.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 1
|
9. Runde 10.10.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 2
|
9. Runde 10.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 2
|
9. Runde 10.10.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 1
|
9. Runde 11.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 2
|
9. Runde 11.10.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Ostbahn XI |
3 : 0
|
10. Runde 16.10.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 3
|
10. Runde 17.10.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Post SV |
1 : 2
|
10. Runde 17.10.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 3
|
10. Runde 17.10.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 1
|
10. Runde 17.10.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
1 : 1
|
10. Runde 17.10.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 1
|
10. Runde 18.10.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 3
|
10. Runde 18.10.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 1
|
11. Runde 24.10.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 1
|
11. Runde 24.10.2015 | Post SV | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 1
|
11. Runde 24.10.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
11. Runde 25.10.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 0
|
11. Runde 24.10.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 24.10.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 1
|
11. Runde 25.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
4 : 0
|
11. Runde 25.10.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
4 : 0
|
12. Runde 30.10.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 3
|
12. Runde 31.10.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 2
|
12. Runde 31.10.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 3
|
12. Runde 31.10.2015 | Post SV | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 2
|
12. Runde 31.10.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 2
|
12. Runde 31.10.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 1
|
12. Runde 31.10.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
5 : 2
|
12. Runde 01.11.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 1
|
13. Runde 07.11.2015 | Mannswörth | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 2
|
13. Runde 07.11.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 2
|
13. Runde 07.11.2015 | ASV 13 | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 4
|
13. Runde 07.11.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 2
|
13. Runde 07.11.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV |
1 : 2
|
13. Runde 08.11.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Ostbahn XI |
3 : 0
|
13. Runde 08.11.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 1
|
13. Runde 08.11.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 0
|
14. Runde 13.11.2015 | Ostbahn XI | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 0
|
14. Runde 14.11.2015 | ASK Elektra | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
5 : 0
|
14. Runde 14.11.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 1
|
14. Runde 14.11.2015 | Post SV | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 2
|
14. Runde 14.11.2015 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 2
|
14. Runde 14.11.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 15.11.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 4
|
14. Runde 15.11.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 21.11.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 0
|
15. Runde 21.11.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV |
4 : 1
|
15. Runde 21.11.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 2
|
15. Runde 21.11.2015 | Mannswörth | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 2
|
15. Runde 21.11.2015 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Technopool Admira |
3 : 2
|
15. Runde 21.11.2015 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 2
|
15. Runde 22.11.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 1
|
15. Runde 22.11.2015 | Gersthofer SV | : | Team Wiener Linien |
3 : 1
|
16. Runde 27.02.2016 | Mannswörth | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 1
|
16. Runde 27.02.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 2
|
16. Runde 27.02.2016 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 1
|
16. Runde 28.02.2016 | Gersthofer SV | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 4
|
16. Runde 27.02.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 2
|
16. Runde 28.02.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 27.02.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 5
|
16. Runde 27.02.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 1
|
17. Runde 05.03.2016 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 0
|
17. Runde 05.03.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
4 : 1
|
17. Runde 05.03.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Gersthofer SV |
6 : 1
|
17. Runde 04.03.2016 | Ostbahn XI | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 1
|
17. Runde 05.03.2016 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 2
|
17. Runde 06.03.2016 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 05.03.2016 | Post SV | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 1
|
17. Runde 05.03.2016 | Mannswörth | : | Technopool Admira |
3 : 1
|
18. Runde 12.03.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 0
|
18. Runde 12.03.2016 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 12.03.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Post SV |
2 : 1
|
18. Runde 13.03.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 1
|
18. Runde 13.03.2016 | Gersthofer SV | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
3 : 1
|
18. Runde 12.03.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 0
|
18. Runde 12.03.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 2
|
18. Runde 13.03.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 0
|
19. Runde 19.03.2016 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 3
|
19. Runde 19.03.2016 | Mannswörth | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
1 : 1
|
19. Runde 19.03.2016 | Post SV | : | Gersthofer SV |
0 : 3
|
19. Runde 19.03.2016 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 1
|
19. Runde 19.03.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
4 : 0
|
19. Runde 19.03.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Technopool Admira |
2 : 3
|
19. Runde 18.03.2016 | Ostbahn XI | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 2
|
19. Runde 20.03.2016 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 3
|
20. Runde 02.04.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Ostbahn XI |
2 : 1
|
20. Runde 03.04.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 0
|
20. Runde 02.04.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 2
|
20. Runde 02.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
1 : 1
|
20. Runde 02.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 1
|
20. Runde 03.04.2016 | Gersthofer SV | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 1
|
20. Runde 03.04.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 2
|
20. Runde 02.04.2016 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 1
|
21. Runde 10.04.2016 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 0
|
21. Runde 09.04.2016 | Mannswörth | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 09.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 4
|
21. Runde 09.04.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Ostbahn XI |
5 : 2
|
21. Runde 09.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 0
|
21. Runde 10.04.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Technopool Admira |
2 : 1
|
21. Runde 09.04.2016 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 1
|
21. Runde 08.04.2016 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 0
|
22. Runde 17.04.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 2
|
22. Runde 16.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 1
|
22. Runde 16.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 0
|
22. Runde 16.04.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Post SV |
4 : 1
|
22. Runde 15.04.2016 | Ostbahn XI | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 2
|
22. Runde 16.04.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | ASK Elektra |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 16.04.2016 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 2
|
22. Runde 17.04.2016 | Gersthofer SV | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 2
|
23. Runde 22.04.2016 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 23.04.2016 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASK Elektra |
1 : 3
|
23. Runde 23.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Ostbahn XI |
3 : 1
|
23. Runde 23.04.2016 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 1
|
23. Runde 23.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Gersthofer SV |
0 : 1
|
23. Runde 24.04.2016 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 2
|
23. Runde 22.04.2016 | Mannswörth | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 0
|
23. Runde 24.04.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
4 : 1
|
24. Runde 30.04.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Post SV |
1 : 1
|
24. Runde 30.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 0
|
24. Runde 30.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
3 : 2
|
24. Runde 29.04.2016 | Ostbahn XI | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 3
|
24. Runde 30.04.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
4 : 2
|
24. Runde 29.04.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 1
|
24. Runde 01.05.2016 | Gersthofer SV | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
1 : 4
|
24. Runde 01.05.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 1
|
25. Runde 07.05.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 4
|
25. Runde 05.05.2016 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | ASK Elektra |
2 : 2
|
25. Runde 06.05.2016 | Mannswörth | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 1
|
25. Runde 08.05.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
25. Runde 07.05.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 2
|
25. Runde 07.05.2016 | Post SV | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 3
|
25. Runde 06.05.2016 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Ostbahn XI |
5 : 0
|
25. Runde 07.05.2016 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Gersthofer SV |
6 : 1
|
30. Runde 12.05.2016 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Mannswörth |
4 : 2
|
30. Runde 16.05.2016 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 1
|
30. Runde 13.05.2016 | Ostbahn XI | : | Sportunion Mauer |
3 : 1
|
30. Runde 13.05.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 2
|
30. Runde 12.05.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 2
|
30. Runde 13.05.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
8 : 1
|
30. Runde 13.05.2016 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
2 : 2
|
30. Runde 13.05.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
5 : 0
|
26. Runde 21.05.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 4
|
26. Runde 22.05.2016 | Gersthofer SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 5
|
26. Runde 21.05.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 0
|
26. Runde 21.05.2016 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 1
|
26. Runde 20.05.2016 | Ostbahn XI | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 1
|
26. Runde 22.05.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
3 : 1
|
26. Runde 21.05.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Team Wiener Linien |
2 : 4
|
26. Runde 21.05.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Post SV |
5 : 0
|
27. Runde 28.05.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Ostbahn XI |
2 : 1
|
27. Runde 29.05.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 2
|
27. Runde 26.05.2016 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Post SV |
5 : 1
|
27. Runde 28.05.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
27. Runde 29.05.2016 | Gersthofer SV | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 0
|
27. Runde 28.05.2016 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
2 : 0
|
27. Runde 27.05.2016 | Mannswörth | : | ASK Elektra |
3 : 0
|
27. Runde 27.05.2016 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
4 : 1
|
28. Runde 04.06.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 3
|
28. Runde 04.06.2016 | Post SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 1
|
28. Runde 05.06.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 3
|
28. Runde 04.06.2016 | ASK Elektra | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 0
|
28. Runde 04.06.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 4
|
28. Runde 04.06.2016 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
28. Runde 03.06.2016 | Ostbahn XI | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
3 : 3
|
28. Runde 03.06.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 3
|
29. Runde 11.06.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Technopool Admira |
3 : 3
|
29. Runde 12.06.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | ASK Elektra |
4 : 2
|
29. Runde 11.06.2016 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 0
|
29. Runde 10.06.2016 | Mannswörth | : | Post SV |
2 : 2
|
29. Runde 11.06.2016 | ASV 13 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
2 : 1
|
29. Runde 11.06.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Team Wiener Linien |
1 : 2
|
29. Runde 12.06.2016 | Gersthofer SV | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 2
|
29. Runde 10.06.2016 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
5 : 1
|