Spielberichte 2015-2016
U10 A-Liga U10-2 2015-2016 |
---|
2. Runde 05.09.2015 | Stadlau | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
9 : 1
|
2. Runde 05.09.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 5
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 3
|
2. Runde 06.09.2015 | Post SV | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 11.09.2015 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Wiener Viktoria |
6 : 5
|
1. Runde 11.09.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 12.09.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 5
|
3. Runde 13.09.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 13.09.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 13.09.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 12.09.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 19.09.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
10 : 1
|
4. Runde 19.09.2015 | Stadlau | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
6 : 5
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.09.2015 | FAC Team für Wien | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | Schwechat SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 26.09.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 27.09.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 27.09.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 27.09.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 5
|
5. Runde 27.09.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.09.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 9
|
6. Runde 03.10.2015 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 03.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 03.10.2015 | Stadlau | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 04.10.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 04.10.2015 | Post SV | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 09.10.2015 | Schwechat SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 11.10.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 7
|
7. Runde 11.10.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 11.10.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 11.10.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 17.10.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Schwechat SV |
3 : 3
|
8. Runde 17.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 18.10.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 18.10.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
11 : 2
|
8. Runde 18.10.2015 | Stadlau | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 24.10.2015 | Schwechat SV | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 25.10.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 25.10.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Wiener Viktoria |
7 : 5
|
9. Runde 25.10.2015 | Slovan HAC | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
6 : 2
|
9. Runde 25.10.2015 | Post SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 31.10.2015 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 31.10.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 01.11.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Sportunion Mauer |
4 : 2
|
10. Runde 01.11.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
4 : 2
|
10. Runde 01.11.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Schwechat SV | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
6 : 8
|
11. Runde 08.11.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | FAC Team für Wien |
7 : 8
|
11. Runde 07.11.2015 | Stadlau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
4 : 1
|
11. Runde 08.11.2015 | Post SV | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 13.11.2015 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 14.11.2015 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Schwechat SV |
6 : 4
|
12. Runde 14.11.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
3 : 6
|
12. Runde 15.11.2015 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 14.11.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 21.11.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 21.11.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
9 : 2
|
13. Runde 21.11.2015 | Schwechat SV | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.11.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.11.2015 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.11.2015 | Stadlau | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 13.03.2016 | Stadlau | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 12.03.2016 | Schwechat SV | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 13.03.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 13.03.2016 | Post SV | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
3 : 13
|
14. Runde 13.03.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 20.03.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 20.03.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 19.03.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 20.03.2016 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 19.03.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Stadlau |
2 : 7
|
16. Runde 02.04.2016 | Schwechat SV | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 02.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
3 : 2
|
16. Runde 03.04.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 03.04.2016 | Stadlau | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 03.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 10.04.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 10.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 10.04.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 10.04.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 09.04.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Team Wiener Linien |
6 : 6
|
18. Runde 17.04.2016 | Post SV | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 17.04.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 17.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 16.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 16.04.2016 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
5 : 7
|
19. Runde 21.04.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 24.04.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 23.04.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 23.04.2016 | Schwechat SV | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 24.04.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | ASV 13 |
6 : 3
|
20. Runde 01.05.2016 | Post SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 29.04.2016 | Schwechat SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 27.04.2016 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 30.04.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 30.04.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 03.05.2016 | Schwechat SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 08.05.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 08.05.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 08.05.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 08.05.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 22.05.2016 | Stadlau | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 22.05.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 21.05.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 19.05.2016 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 22.05.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 28.05.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 28.05.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 29.05.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 28.05.2016 | Schwechat SV | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 29.05.2016 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 05.06.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 03.06.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 05.06.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 05.06.2016 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 05.06.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 12.06.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 13.06.2016 | Stadlau | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 11.06.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 11.06.2016 | Schwechat SV | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 12.06.2016 | Post SV | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 18.06.2016 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 17.06.2016 | Slovan HAC | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 18.06.2016 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 19.06.2016 | Team Wiener Linien | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 18.06.2016 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 15.06.2016 | FAC Team für Wien | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 12.03.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Team Wiener Linien |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 20.03.2016 | Technopool Admira | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 02.04.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | FAC Team für Wien |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 09.04.2016 | Schwechat SV | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 16.04.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 23.04.2016 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 30.04.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 07.05.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 28.05.2016 | Stadlau | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 04.06.2016 | Fortuna 05 | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 12.06.2016 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|