2. Runde 06.09.2014 | Post SV | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 06.09.2014 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 06.09.2014 | Donau | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
5 : 9
|
2. Runde 06.09.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Essling |
5 : 11
|
2. Runde 07.09.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 06.09.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 12.09.2014 | NAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | Essling | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Donau |
1 : 9
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Sportunion Mauer |
34 : 1
|
4. Runde 20.09.2014 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.09.2014 | Post SV | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.09.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.09.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
6 : 15
|
4. Runde 21.09.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Wiener Viktoria |
6 : 6
|
4. Runde 20.09.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Essling |
4 : 9
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | NAC | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | Essling | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
7 : 4
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | Donau | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 7
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Post SV |
16 : 6
|
6. Runde 04.10.2014 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 04.10.2014 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 4
|
6. Runde 04.10.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 04.10.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 05.10.2014 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Essling |
4 : 7
|
6. Runde 04.10.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
3 : 21
|
7. Runde 11.10.2014 | Donau | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 11.10.2014 | Essling | : | Siemens Großfeld |
17 : 2
|
7. Runde 11.10.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
7 : 9
|
7. Runde 11.10.2014 | NAC | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
17 : 4
|
7. Runde 12.10.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 18.10.2014 | Essling | : | NAC |
14 : 10
|
8. Runde 18.10.2014 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 18.10.2014 | Post SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 18.10.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 19.10.2014 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
6 : 20
|
8. Runde 18.10.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 24.10.2014 | NAC | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 25.10.2014 | Donau | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 25.10.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 26.10.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 26.10.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Essling |
19 : 1
|
9. Runde 26.10.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 01.11.2014 | NAC | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 10
|
10. Runde 01.11.2014 | Essling | : | Wiener Viktoria |
11 : 6
|
10. Runde 01.11.2014 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 01.11.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2014 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 01.11.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2014 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2014 | Donau | : | Essling |
10 : 4
|
11. Runde 08.11.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 09.11.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 09.11.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Siemens Großfeld |
17 : 1
|
1. Runde 15.11.2014 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.11.2014 | Essling | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.11.2014 | NAC | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.11.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 15.11.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 14
|
1. Runde 15.11.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 14.03.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 14.03.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 14.03.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 07.03.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 14.03.2015 | Post SV | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 15.03.2015 | Donau | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.03.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 20.03.2015 | NAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 21.03.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 21.03.2015 | Essling | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 21.03.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.03.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 29.03.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 28.03.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 28.03.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 28.03.2015 | Post SV | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 28.03.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 29.03.2015 | Donau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 11.04.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 11.04.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 12.04.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 10.04.2015 | NAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 11.04.2015 | Donau | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 11.04.2015 | Essling | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 18.04.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 18.04.2015 | Post SV | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 18.04.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 18.04.2015 | ASV 13 | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 19.04.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 18.04.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 26.04.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 25.04.2015 | Essling | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 24.04.2015 | NAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 25.04.2015 | Donau | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 25.04.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 26.04.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 02.05.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 02.05.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 03.05.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 02.05.2015 | Post SV | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 02.05.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 02.05.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 10.05.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 09.05.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 10.05.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 09.05.2015 | Donau | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 09.05.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 08.05.2015 | NAC | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 16.05.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 16.05.2015 | Essling | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 16.05.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 16.05.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 16.05.2015 | Post SV | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 17.05.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 30.05.2015 | Donau | : | Fach-Donaufeld |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 31.05.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 30.05.2015 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 31.05.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 30.05.2015 | Post SV | : | Siemens Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 31.05.2015 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 07.06.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 06.06.2015 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 05.06.2015 | NAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 06.06.2015 | Essling | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 06.06.2015 | Fach-Donaufeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 06.06.2015 | Siemens Großfeld | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|