Spielberichte 2014-2015
U11 A-Liga U11-2 2014-2015 |
---|
1. Runde 04.09.2014 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Sportunion Mauer |
12 : 0
|
2. Runde 06.09.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | SUSA Vienna |
0 : 3
|
2. Runde 06.09.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Ankerbrot |
11 : 0
|
2. Runde 06.09.2014 | LAC-Inter | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 4
|
2. Runde 06.09.2014 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Vienna |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 07.09.2014 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
9 : 0
|
2. Runde 07.09.2014 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | 1980 Wien |
13 : 2
|
2. Runde 07.09.2014 | Elite | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 8
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | SUSA Vienna | : | Elite |
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | Vienna | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 11.09.2014 | Ankerbrot | : | LAC-Inter |
1 : 16
|
3. Runde 14.09.2014 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Post SV |
2 : 3
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | Sportunion Mauer |
8 : 3
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
1 : 11
|
3. Runde 13.09.2014 | ASV 13 | : | DSG Torpedo 03 | Spielbericht
2 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.09.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Elite |
13 : 1
|
4. Runde 20.09.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | SUSA Vienna |
2 : 1
|
4. Runde 20.09.2014 | LAC-Inter | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 2
|
4. Runde 21.09.2014 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 7
|
4. Runde 21.09.2014 | Vienna | : | 1980 Wien |
11 : 1
|
4. Runde 21.09.2014 | Post SV | : | Ankerbrot |
16 : 1
|
4. Runde 21.09.2014 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
0 : 7
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | Elite | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 0
|
5. Runde 07.10.2014 | SUSA Vienna | : | LAC-Inter |
2 : 4
|
5. Runde 28.09.2014 | Ankerbrot | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
0 : 9
|
5. Runde 28.09.2014 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
8 : 2
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | Post SV |
4 : 3
|
5. Runde 28.09.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Vienna | Spielbericht
1 : 2
|
5. Runde 27.09.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 10
|
1. Runde 30.09.2014 | Vienna | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
5 : 1
|
1. Runde 01.10.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | Post SV |
0 : 3
|
1. Runde 30.09.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | SUSA Vienna |
9 : 0
|
1. Runde 29.11.2014 | ASV 13 | : | LAC-Inter |
2 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.10.2014 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Wiener Viktoria |
9 : 2
|
1. Runde 02.10.2014 | Ankerbrot | : | Elite |
0 : 7
|
6. Runde 04.10.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Sportunion Mauer |
7 : 3
|
6. Runde 04.10.2014 | LAC-Inter | : | Elite |
3 : 0
|
6. Runde 05.10.2014 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 8
|
6. Runde 05.10.2014 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Ankerbrot |
6 : 2
|
6. Runde 05.10.2014 | Post SV | : | SUSA Vienna |
6 : 0
|
6. Runde 05.10.2014 | Vienna | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
3 : 5
|
6. Runde 05.10.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
0 : 8
|
7. Runde 11.10.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | LAC-Inter |
0 : 2
|
7. Runde 11.10.2014 | Ankerbrot | : | Vienna |
0 : 3
|
7. Runde 12.10.2014 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | 1980 Wien |
13 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2014 | Elite | : | Post SV |
1 : 4
|
7. Runde 12.10.2014 | SUSA Vienna | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
2 : 2
|
7. Runde 11.10.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
8 : 1
|
7. Runde 12.10.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria | Spielbericht
1 : 1
|
8. Runde 19.10.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | LAC-Inter |
0 : 7
|
8. Runde 19.10.2014 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | Elite |
1 : 0
|
8. Runde 19.10.2014 | Vienna | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 3
|
8. Runde 19.10.2014 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | SUSA Vienna |
2 : 0
|
8. Runde 19.10.2014 | Post SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
3 : 4
|
8. Runde 19.10.2014 | ASV 13 | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | Spielbericht
1 : 3
|
8. Runde 18.10.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | Ankerbrot |
8 : 0
|
9. Runde 24.10.2014 | SUSA Vienna | : | Vienna |
1 : 2
|
9. Runde 25.10.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
3 : 1
|
9. Runde 25.10.2014 | LAC-Inter | : | Post SV |
7 : 1
|
9. Runde 25.10.2014 | Ankerbrot | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 6
|
9. Runde 26.10.2014 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 1
|
9. Runde 26.10.2014 | Elite | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
1 : 2
|
9. Runde 26.10.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | 1980 Wien |
11 : 0
|
10. Runde 01.11.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
0 : 1
|
10. Runde 01.11.2014 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Sportunion Mauer |
5 : 2
|
10. Runde 02.11.2014 | Vienna | : | Elite |
3 : 1
|
10. Runde 02.11.2014 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | LAC-Inter |
1 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2014 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Ankerbrot |
9 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Technopool Admira | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
10. Runde 02.11.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | SUSA Vienna |
2 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Vienna |
4 : 3
|
11. Runde 08.11.2014 | Ankerbrot | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 6
|
11. Runde 09.11.2014 | Elite | : | 1980 Wien |
3 : 0
|
11. Runde 09.11.2014 | Post SV | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
2 : 1
|
11. Runde 09.11.2014 | SUSA Vienna | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 5
|
11. Runde 08.11.2014 | LAC-Inter | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
5 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 2
|
12. Runde 15.11.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
3 : 1
|
12. Runde 15.11.2014 | Vienna | : | LAC-Inter |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.11.2014 | Ankerbrot | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 14
|
12. Runde 16.11.2014 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Post SV |
4 : 5
|
12. Runde 16.11.2014 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | SUSA Vienna |
7 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.11.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Elite |
3 : 2
|
12. Runde 15.11.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 1
|
13. Runde 22.11.2014 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 6
|
13. Runde 22.11.2014 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
1 : 5
|
13. Runde 22.11.2014 | LAC-Inter | : | 1980 Wien |
13 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.11.2014 | SUSA Vienna | : | Ankerbrot |
5 : 0
|
13. Runde 23.11.2014 | Elite | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 8
|
13. Runde 23.11.2014 | Post SV | : | Vienna |
1 : 2
|
13. Runde 22.11.2014 | Technopool Admira | : | Wiener Viktoria |
4 : 0
|
14. Runde 14.03.2015 | SUSA Vienna | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 9
|
14. Runde 15.03.2015 | Post SV | : | 1980 Wien |
22 : 0
|
14. Runde 14.03.2015 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | Vienna |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 14.03.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
1 : 1
|
14. Runde 14.03.2015 | LAC-Inter | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
0 : 1
|
14. Runde 15.03.2015 | Elite | : | Ankerbrot |
9 : 0
|
14. Runde 15.03.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 10
|
15. Runde 21.03.2015 | SUSA Vienna | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 6
|
15. Runde 21.03.2015 | Vienna | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
2 : 1
|
15. Runde 22.03.2015 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | LAC-Inter |
4 : 2
|
15. Runde 21.03.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV | Spielbericht
5 : 0
|
15. Runde 22.03.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Elite |
7 : 1
|
15. Runde 22.03.2015 | Ankerbrot | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 2
|
15. Runde 21.03.2015 | 1980 Wien | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
1 : 7
|
16. Runde 28.03.2015 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 5
|
16. Runde 29.03.2015 | LAC-Inter | : | Ankerbrot |
17 : 0
|
16. Runde 28.03.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 9
|
16. Runde 29.03.2015 | Post SV | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 5
|
16. Runde 29.03.2015 | Elite | : | SUSA Vienna |
3 : 3
|
16. Runde 28.03.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Vienna |
1 : 0
|
16. Runde 28.03.2015 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | 1980 Wien |
6 : 1
|
17. Runde 12.04.2015 | SUSA Vienna | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 7
|
17. Runde 11.04.2015 | Ankerbrot | : | Post SV |
0 : 8
|
17. Runde 11.04.2015 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
8 : 2
|
17. Runde 12.04.2015 | Elite | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 1
|
17. Runde 12.04.2015 | ASV 13 | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | Spielbericht
3 : 3
|
17. Runde 12.04.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | LAC-Inter |
3 : 1
|
17. Runde 11.04.2015 | 1980 Wien | : | Vienna |
0 : 10
|
18. Runde 18.04.2015 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 3
|
18. Runde 19.04.2015 | LAC-Inter | : | SUSA Vienna |
4 : 1
|
18. Runde 19.04.2015 | Vienna | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 3
|
18. Runde 18.04.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Elite |
5 : 6
|
18. Runde 18.04.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | 1980 Wien |
14 : 1
|
18. Runde 19.04.2015 | Post SV | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 4
|
18. Runde 19.04.2015 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | Ankerbrot |
6 : 0
|
19. Runde 25.04.2015 | SUSA Vienna | : | Post SV |
0 : 4
|
19. Runde 25.04.2015 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Vienna |
0 : 1
|
19. Runde 25.04.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 1
|
19. Runde 26.04.2015 | Elite | : | LAC-Inter |
7 : 4
|
19. Runde 26.04.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
11 : 0
|
19. Runde 25.04.2015 | ASV 13 | : | 1980 Wien | Spielbericht
10 : 3
|
19. Runde 25.04.2015 | Ankerbrot | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
0 : 20
|
20. Runde 22.04.2015 | Vienna | : | Ankerbrot |
11 : 0
|
20. Runde 03.05.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
20. Runde 03.05.2015 | Post SV | : | Elite |
2 : 2
|
20. Runde 01.05.2015 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | SUSA Vienna |
1 : 4
|
20. Runde 03.05.2015 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Technopool Admira |
2 : 4
|
20. Runde 02.05.2015 | 1980 Wien | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
0 : 16
|
20. Runde 03.05.2015 | LAC-Inter | : | Sportunion Mauer |
9 : 1
|
21. Runde 09.05.2015 | SUSA Vienna | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
2 : 8
|
21. Runde 10.05.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Vienna |
8 : 1
|
21. Runde 10.05.2015 | Elite | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 09.05.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Post SV |
1 : 4
|
21. Runde 09.05.2015 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
6 : 3
|
21. Runde 09.05.2015 | LAC-Inter | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 0
|
21. Runde 09.05.2015 | Ankerbrot | : | 1980 Wien |
0 : 4
|
22. Runde 14.05.2015 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
4 : 0
|
22. Runde 17.05.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Ankerbrot | Spielbericht
11 : 0
|
22. Runde 16.05.2015 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Elite |
3 : 1
|
22. Runde 17.05.2015 | Post SV | : | LAC-Inter |
0 : 2
|
22. Runde 16.05.2015 | 1980 Wien | : | Technopool Admira |
0 : 17
|
22. Runde 17.05.2015 | Vienna | : | SUSA Vienna |
4 : 1
|
22. Runde 17.05.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 2
|
23. Runde 30.05.2015 | SUSA Vienna | : | 1980 Wien |
6 : 0
|
23. Runde 31.05.2015 | Elite | : | Vienna |
1 : 2
|
23. Runde 31.05.2015 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 2
|
23. Runde 30.05.2015 | Ankerbrot | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
0 : 20
|
23. Runde 30.05.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
2 : 1
|
23. Runde 31.05.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
9 : 3
|
23. Runde 30.05.2015 | LAC-Inter | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
4 : 1
|
24. Runde 07.06.2015 | 1980 Wien | : | Elite |
1 : 6
|
24. Runde 07.06.2015 | Vienna | : | Sportunion Mauer |
11 : 0
|
24. Runde 07.06.2015 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Technopool Admira |
2 : 3
|
24. Runde 06.06.2015 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | LAC-Inter |
2 : 0
|
24. Runde 04.06.2015 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | Post SV |
1 : 6
|
24. Runde 07.06.2015 | ASV 13 | : | SUSA Vienna | Spielbericht
4 : 3
|
24. Runde 06.06.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Ankerbrot |
8 : 0
|
25. Runde 13.06.2015 | SUSA Vienna | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 10
|
25. Runde 14.06.2015 | Technopool Admira | : | Ankerbrot |
30 : 0
|
25. Runde 13.06.2015 | Sportunion Mauer | : | 1980 Wien |
9 : 0
|
25. Runde 14.06.2015 | Elite | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 5
|
25. Runde 14.06.2015 | Post SV | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
9 : 6
|
25. Runde 13.06.2015 | LAC-Inter | : | Vienna |
4 : 1
|
25. Runde 13.06.2015 | DSG Torpedo 03 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
26. Runde 20.06.2015 | Ankerbrot | : | SUSA Vienna |
0 : 7
|
26. Runde 21.06.2015 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Technopool Admira |
1 : 4
|
26. Runde 20.06.2015 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | DSG Torpedo 03 |
5 : 2
|
26. Runde 14.06.2015 | 1980 Wien | : | LAC-Inter |
1 : 17
|
26. Runde 20.06.2015 | ASV 13 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 0
|
26. Runde 21.06.2015 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Elite |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 17.06.2015 | Vienna | : | Post SV |
1 : 1
|