1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Marswiese | : | Stadlau |
1 : 7
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
6 : 3
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | 1980 Wien | : | Slovan HAC |
1 : 4
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Rennweger SV |
1 : 1
|
1. Runde 05.09.2013 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Wollers |
1 : 17
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 0
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Stadlau | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
8 : 3
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Wollers | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
1 : 6
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | 1980 Wien |
4 : 3
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Marswiese | : | Maccabi Wien |
6 : 2
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
15 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Mannswörth | : | Wienerfeld |
1 : 5
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Marswiese |
4 : 6
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | 1980 Wien | : | Mannswörth |
3 : 1
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 5
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Rennweger SV |
3 : 5
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Stadlau |
2 : 5
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Wollers |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | Spielbericht
1 : 2
|
4. Runde 13.11.2013 | Wollers | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
8 : 1
|
4. Runde 11.10.2013 | Mannswörth | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
2 : 1
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | Marswiese | : | 1980 Wien |
8 : 0
|
4. Runde 20.11.2013 | Stadlau | : | Rennweger SV |
7 : 2
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Wienerfeld |
2 : 3
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Stadlau |
7 : 2
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Wollers |
2 : 9
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Mannswörth |
5 : 0
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | 1980 Wien | : | Maccabi Wien |
1 : 3
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 3
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Marswiese |
0 : 12
|
6. Runde 27.11.2013 | Stadlau | : | Wollers |
3 : 1
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | 1980 Wien |
13 : 1
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
3 : 1
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Mannswörth | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Rennweger SV |
3 : 5
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Marswiese | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
6 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
6 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | 1980 Wien | : | Stadlau |
5 : 4
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Maccabi Wien |
2 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 2
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Wollers | : | Slovan HAC |
5 : 3
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Wienerfeld |
2 : 8
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Marswiese |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
6 : 1
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | 1980 Wien | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
10 : 1
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Stadlau | : | Slovan HAC |
7 : 1
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Marswiese | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
8 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2013 | Mannswörth | : | Rennweger SV |
2 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Wollers |
3 : 3
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Wollers | : | Mannswörth |
6 : 1
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Stadlau |
0 : 12
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | 1980 Wien |
5 : 0
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 3
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Marswiese |
3 : 4
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Maccabi Wien |
1 : 1
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Wienerfeld |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | 1980 Wien | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Stadlau | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
8 : 3
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Mannswörth | : | Slovan HAC |
2 : 1
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
2 : 5
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Marswiese | : | Wollers |
6 : 4
|
10. Runde 03.11.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Rennweger SV |
2 : 3
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Stadlau |
3 : 1
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Marswiese |
3 : 3
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Wienerfeld |
3 : 5
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | 1980 Wien |
4 : 3
|
11. Runde 30.11.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Mannswörth |
6 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 01.12.2013 | Wollers | : | Maccabi Wien |
3 : 1
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | 1980 Wien | : | Rennweger SV |
3 : 1
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Stadlau | : | Mannswörth |
3 : 1
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
2 : 7
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Marswiese | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.11.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Wollers |
10 : 2
|
12. Runde 17.11.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 0
|
13. Runde 23.11.2013 | Mannswörth | : | Marswiese |
1 : 6
|
13. Runde 23.11.2013 | Wollers | : | 1980 Wien |
5 : 1
|
13. Runde 23.11.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Wienerfeld |
1 : 5
|
13. Runde 01.12.2013 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Rennweger SV |
5 : 4
|
13. Runde 24.11.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Maccabi Wien |
5 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.11.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
2 : 3
|
13. Runde 24.11.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 16.03.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 4
|
14. Runde 08.05.2014 | Wollers | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
7 : 0
|
14. Runde 16.03.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
1 : 13
|
14. Runde 16.03.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 16.03.2014 | Stadlau | : | Marswiese |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 22.04.2014 | Mannswörth | : | Maccabi Wien |
0 : 4
|
14. Runde 15.03.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Wienerfeld |
0 : 4
|
15. Runde 23.03.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | Marswiese |
1 : 5
|
15. Runde 23.03.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Rennweger SV |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Wollers |
2 : 3
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Slovan HAC |
1 : 13
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 2
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Mannswörth |
10 : 1
|
15. Runde 23.03.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Stadlau |
1 : 8
|
16. Runde 30.03.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
3 : 5
|
16. Runde 31.03.2014 | Wollers | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 30.03.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
4 : 1
|
16. Runde 30.03.2014 | Stadlau | : | Maccabi Wien |
3 : 0
|
16. Runde 30.03.2014 | Marswiese | : | Wienerfeld |
7 : 1
|
16. Runde 29.03.2014 | Mannswörth | : | 1980 Wien |
1 : 2
|
16. Runde 29.03.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
17 : 1
|
17. Runde 05.04.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | Marswiese |
0 : 8
|
17. Runde 06.04.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Maccabi Wien |
6 : 2
|
17. Runde 06.04.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Wollers |
2 : 7
|
17. Runde 06.04.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 06.04.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 2
|
17. Runde 05.04.2014 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Mannswörth |
2 : 3
|
17. Runde 06.04.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 11
|
18. Runde 13.04.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 2
|
18. Runde 13.04.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
4 : 1
|
18. Runde 12.04.2014 | Wollers | : | Rennweger SV |
13 : 0
|
18. Runde 12.04.2014 | Stadlau | : | Wienerfeld |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 12.04.2014 | Marswiese | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
12 : 2
|
18. Runde 13.04.2014 | Mannswörth | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
3 : 6
|
18. Runde 13.04.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 26.04.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Marswiese |
0 : 8
|
19. Runde 27.04.2014 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Maccabi Wien |
2 : 2
|
19. Runde 27.04.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | Wienerfeld |
3 : 5
|
19. Runde 27.04.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Slovan HAC |
1 : 6
|
19. Runde 27.04.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 2
|
19. Runde 27.04.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 26.04.2014 | Wollers | : | Stadlau |
1 : 6
|
20. Runde 01.05.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Wollers |
4 : 1
|
20. Runde 03.05.2014 | Stadlau | : | 1980 Wien |
3 : 0
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
9 : 1
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | Marswiese | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | Mannswörth | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
1 : 4
|
20. Runde 03.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Rennweger SV |
9 : 1
|
21. Runde 11.05.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Marswiese |
1 : 8
|
21. Runde 11.05.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Maccabi Wien |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 10.05.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Wienerfeld |
3 : 2
|
21. Runde 10.05.2014 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | 1980 Wien |
3 : 8
|
21. Runde 11.05.2014 | Wollers | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 0
|
21. Runde 11.05.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Mannswörth |
7 : 7
|
21. Runde 10.05.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Stadlau |
3 : 2
|
22. Runde 18.05.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
0 : 3
|
22. Runde 18.05.2014 | Stadlau | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
4 : 2
|
22. Runde 17.05.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
4 : 7
|
22. Runde 18.05.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 18.05.2014 | Marswiese | : | Rennweger SV |
20 : 2
|
22. Runde 10.06.2014 | Mannswörth | : | Wollers |
0 : 2
|
22. Runde 17.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Slovan HAC |
1 : 3
|
23. Runde 24.05.2014 | Wollers | : | Marswiese |
2 : 2
|
23. Runde 25.05.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Maccabi Wien |
1 : 4
|
23. Runde 25.05.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Wienerfeld |
1 : 8
|
23. Runde 25.05.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | 1980 Wien |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 24.05.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
11 : 1
|
23. Runde 24.05.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Mannswörth |
1 : 2
|
23. Runde 23.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Stadlau |
1 : 1
|
24. Runde 29.05.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | Wollers |
0 : 1
|
24. Runde 31.05.2014 | Stadlau | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
1 : 1
|
24. Runde 01.06.2014 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 31.05.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
7 : 2
|
24. Runde 01.06.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Rennweger SV |
12 : 3
|
24. Runde 01.06.2014 | Marswiese | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 2
|
24. Runde 31.05.2014 | Mannswörth | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 1
|
25. Runde 15.06.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Maccabi Wien |
3 : 1
|
25. Runde 14.06.2014 | Wollers | : | Wienerfeld |
0 : 3
|
25. Runde 15.06.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | 1980 Wien |
4 : 3
|
25. Runde 15.06.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
7 : 3
|
25. Runde 15.06.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 14.06.2014 | Mannswörth | : | Stadlau |
0 : 2
|
25. Runde 14.06.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Marswiese |
1 : 0
|
26. Runde 19.06.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 1
|
26. Runde 22.06.2014 | Stadlau | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 21.06.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
2 : 1
|
26. Runde 21.06.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
4 : 1
|
26. Runde 21.06.2014 | 1980 Wien | : | Wollers |
6 : 11
|
26. Runde 18.06.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 2
|
26. Runde 21.06.2014 | Marswiese | : | Mannswörth |
0 : 0
|