1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | Wollers |
1 : 1
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 1
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Rennweger SV |
3 : 1
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Slovan HAC |
2 : 3
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
8 : 1
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Mariahilf |
6 : 2
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Mariahilf | : | Admira Technopool |
3 : 2
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Wollers | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
0 : 4
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 3
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Wienerfeld |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Hirschstetten |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Marswiese | : | Maccabi Wien |
4 : 1
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | Mariahilf |
7 : 1
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 2
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Marswiese |
2 : 2
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Slovan HAC |
8 : 1
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Rennweger SV |
1 : 7
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Wollers |
2 : 2
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | Wollers | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
6 : 1
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | Marswiese | : | Admira Technopool |
4 : 1
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Schwechat SV |
1 : 4
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Wienerfeld |
1 : 2
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | Mariahilf | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
2 : 7
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Hirschstetten |
1 : 4
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Mariahilf |
8 : 1
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Slovan HAC |
8 : 1
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Maccabi Wien |
3 : 1
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | Marswiese |
4 : 2
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 5
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Wollers |
1 : 3
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 6
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Hirschstetten |
2 : 11
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Marswiese | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
2 : 3
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Schwechat SV |
2 : 2
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Rennweger SV |
3 : 3
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Mariahilf | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
2 : 2
|
7. Runde 11.10.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | Wienerfeld |
5 : 1
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Wollers | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Mariahilf |
3 : 3
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Maccabi Wien |
6 : 2
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Marswiese |
4 : 2
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Slovan HAC |
2 : 3
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Mariahilf | : | Wollers |
2 : 4
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
4 : 1
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Schwechat SV |
4 : 3
|
8. Runde 20.10.2013 | Marswiese | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
9 : 1
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Rennweger SV |
3 : 3
|
8. Runde 20.10.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 1
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Mariahilf |
2 : 3
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Admira Technopool |
8 : 2
|
9. Runde 25.10.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Maccabi Wien |
1 : 5
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Marswiese |
1 : 1
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Wienerfeld |
7 : 2
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | Wollers | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 2
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Marswiese | : | Wollers |
3 : 2
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
8 : 0
|
10. Runde 31.10.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
2 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Hirschstetten |
2 : 4
|
10. Runde 03.11.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 3
|
10. Runde 03.11.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | Rennweger SV |
4 : 2
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 1
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | Mariahilf | : | Slovan HAC |
1 : 2
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | Wienerfeld |
6 : 3
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Marswiese |
3 : 5
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | Schwechat SV |
1 : 5
|
11. Runde 01.12.2013 | Wollers | : | Maccabi Wien |
0 : 5
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Marswiese | : | Mariahilf |
6 : 1
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | Wollers |
9 : 2
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
4 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Rennweger SV |
3 : 3
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Hirschstetten |
3 : 2
|
12. Runde 17.11.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 2
|
13. Runde 23.11.2013 | Wollers | : | Admira Technopool |
2 : 1
|
13. Runde 23.11.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
0 : 9
|
13. Runde 23.11.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Wienerfeld |
5 : 2
|
13. Runde 23.11.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Marswiese |
1 : 6
|
13. Runde 08.03.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Schwechat SV |
4 : 1
|
13. Runde 02.03.2014 | Mariahilf | : | Maccabi Wien |
1 : 3
|
14. Runde 16.03.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Maccabi Wien |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 19.03.2014 | Mariahilf | : | Wienerfeld |
2 : 6
|
14. Runde 15.03.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Admira Technopool | Spielbericht
1 : 5
|
14. Runde 15.03.2014 | Wollers | : | Schwechat SV |
1 : 8
|
14. Runde 15.03.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
4 : 2
|
14. Runde 01.05.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 9
|
15. Runde 23.03.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | Marswiese |
1 : 3
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Wollers |
10 : 2
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | Schwechat SV | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
5 : 0
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | Admira Technopool | : | Mariahilf |
12 : 1
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 1
|
15. Runde 22.03.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Rennweger SV |
0 : 4
|
16. Runde 29.03.2014 | Marswiese | : | Wienerfeld |
5 : 0
|
16. Runde 30.03.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Admira Technopool |
4 : 10
|
16. Runde 29.03.2014 | Mariahilf | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 8
|
16. Runde 29.03.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | Spielbericht
6 : 5
|
16. Runde 29.03.2014 | Wollers | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 2
|
16. Runde 29.03.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
8 : 0
|
17. Runde 05.04.2014 | Schwechat SV | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 5
|
17. Runde 05.04.2014 | Admira Technopool | : | Marswiese |
3 : 1
|
17. Runde 06.04.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Maccabi Wien |
3 : 2
|
17. Runde 05.04.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Wollers |
5 : 1
|
17. Runde 05.04.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | ASV 13 |
7 : 1
|
17. Runde 05.04.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Mariahilf |
10 : 0
|
18. Runde 13.04.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | Admira Technopool |
1 : 2
|
18. Runde 12.04.2014 | Marswiese | : | Schwechat SV |
6 : 0
|
18. Runde 13.04.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
9 : 4
|
18. Runde 12.04.2014 | Mariahilf | : | Hirschstetten |
1 : 6
|
18. Runde 13.04.2014 | ASV 13 | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
7 : 0
|
18. Runde 12.04.2014 | Wollers | : | Rennweger SV |
2 : 2
|
19. Runde 26.04.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Marswiese |
3 : 4
|
19. Runde 23.04.2014 | Schwechat SV | : | Maccabi Wien |
2 : 0
|
19. Runde 26.04.2014 | Admira Technopool | : | Wienerfeld |
4 : 2
|
19. Runde 26.04.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 1
|
19. Runde 26.04.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Mariahilf |
3 : 4
|
19. Runde 26.04.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Slovan HAC |
2 : 1
|
20. Runde 01.05.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
4 : 3
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | Marswiese | : | Hirschstetten |
2 : 1
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
13 : 0
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | Mariahilf | : | Rennweger SV |
0 : 2
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Wollers |
2 : 1
|
20. Runde 03.05.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Schwechat SV |
4 : 2
|
21. Runde 11.05.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Marswiese |
1 : 6
|
21. Runde 11.05.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Maccabi Wien |
4 : 1
|
21. Runde 10.05.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Wienerfeld |
5 : 1
|
21. Runde 09.05.2014 | Schwechat SV | : | Admira Technopool |
2 : 3
|
21. Runde 10.05.2014 | Wollers | : | Mariahilf |
1 : 1
|
21. Runde 10.05.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Slovan HAC |
6 : 0
|
22. Runde 18.05.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
6 : 1
|
22. Runde 18.05.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Wollers |
3 : 2
|
22. Runde 29.05.2014 | Mariahilf | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 4
|
22. Runde 17.05.2014 | Admira Technopool | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
4 : 0
|
22. Runde 17.05.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Hirschstetten |
2 : 7
|
22. Runde 17.05.2014 | Marswiese | : | Rennweger SV |
2 : 2
|
23. Runde 24.05.2014 | Wollers | : | Marswiese |
0 : 5
|
23. Runde 25.05.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Maccabi Wien |
5 : 1
|
23. Runde 25.05.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Wienerfeld |
3 : 3
|
23. Runde 24.05.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Admira Technopool |
1 : 3
|
23. Runde 24.05.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Schwechat SV |
4 : 1
|
23. Runde 25.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Slovan HAC |
3 : 1
|
24. Runde 29.05.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | Wollers |
4 : 1
|
24. Runde 31.05.2014 | Schwechat SV | : | Hirschstetten |
0 : 4
|
24. Runde 11.06.2014 | Admira Technopool | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
3 : 0
|
24. Runde 31.05.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | Rennweger SV |
1 : 3
|
24. Runde 31.05.2014 | Marswiese | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 2
|
24. Runde 01.06.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | Mariahilf |
10 : 0
|
25. Runde 15.06.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Maccabi Wien |
4 : 2
|
25. Runde 14.06.2014 | Wollers | : | Wienerfeld |
2 : 2
|
25. Runde 14.06.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | Admira Technopool |
3 : 0
|
25. Runde 15.06.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 19
|
25. Runde 14.06.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
3 : 2
|
25. Runde 14.06.2014 | Mariahilf | : | Marswiese |
0 : 5
|
26. Runde 19.06.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | Mariahilf |
9 : 0
|
26. Runde 21.06.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald |
13 : 0
|
26. Runde 21.06.2014 | Schwechat SV | : | Rennweger SV |
2 : 3
|
26. Runde 21.06.2014 | Admira Technopool | : | Wollers |
6 : 0
|
26. Runde 22.06.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 1
|
26. Runde 22.06.2014 | Marswiese | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 04.05.2014 | Admira Technopool | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 11.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 23.03.2014 | BWH Lok Janecka Hörndlwald | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 23.11.2013 | Hirschstetten | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
26. Runde 22.06.2014 | Hirschstetten | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
24. Runde 01.06.2014 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Maccabi Wien | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 31.03.2014 | Maccabi Wien | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Mariahilf | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
23. Runde 25.05.2014 | Mariahilf | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Marswiese | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 16.03.2014 | Marswiese | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | Rennweger SV | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 06.04.2014 | Rennweger SV | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 18.05.2014 | Schwechat SV | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.11.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 15.06.2014 | Slovan HAC | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Wienerfeld | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 13.04.2014 | Wienerfeld | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Wollers | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 27.04.2014 | Wollers | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|