1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
9 : 3
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Donau | : | Fortuna 05 |
12 : 4
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 15
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Post SV | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Großfeld |
4 : 2
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Donau | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Großfeld | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 3
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | NAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
10 : 0
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Essling | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Red Star Penzing |
6 : 6
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Essling |
2 : 4
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 2
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Post SV | : | Donau |
12 : 4
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | Donau | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
10 : 1
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | Essling | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
5 : 6
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | NAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
6 : 1
|
5. Runde 27.09.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Großfeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 10
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 11
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Essling |
14 : 0
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Post SV | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | NAC | : | Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Essling | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 14
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Donau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 8
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 8
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Post SV | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 3
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Großfeld | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | NAC |
1 : 7
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Donau |
9 : 2
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Donau | : | Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Essling | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 7
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Post SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 7
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
6 : 9
|
9. Runde 25.10.2013 | NAC | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
4 : 4
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Post SV |
9 : 3
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Großfeld | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Donau |
10 : 2
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Donau | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 11
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 8
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 10
|
10. Runde 03.11.2013 | Post SV | : | Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 08.11.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | NAC | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | Essling | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
7 : 7
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | Großfeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
4 : 5
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | Essling | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | NAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
12 : 1
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | Großfeld | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 2
|
13. Runde 22.03.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.03.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Großfeld |
8 : 1
|
13. Runde 23.03.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener Viktoria |
6 : 8
|
13. Runde 22.03.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.03.2014 | Post SV | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.03.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 29.03.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 29.03.2014 | Donau | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 29.03.2014 | Essling | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 29.03.2014 | NAC | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 30.03.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 1
|
14. Runde 29.03.2014 | Großfeld | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 20
|
15. Runde 05.04.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 05.04.2014 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 05.04.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 8
|
15. Runde 05.04.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | NAC |
5 : 5
|
15. Runde 06.04.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 05.04.2014 | Großfeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | Essling | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 9
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | NAC | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Großfeld |
11 : 3
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | Donau | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Donau |
4 : 3
|
17. Runde 27.04.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 26.04.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 26.04.2014 | Großfeld | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 26.04.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 26.04.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
9 : 3
|
18. Runde 03.05.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 03.05.2014 | Post SV | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 03.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 9
|
18. Runde 03.05.2014 | Donau | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 03.05.2014 | Essling | : | Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 01.05.2014 | NAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 2
|
19. Runde 10.05.2014 | Großfeld | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 10.05.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 10.05.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV |
13 : 6
|
19. Runde 11.05.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 10.05.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Essling |
18 : 0
|
19. Runde 10.05.2014 | NAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 17.05.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 17.05.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 2
|
20. Runde 17.05.2014 | Post SV | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 17.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 17.05.2014 | Donau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 10
|
20. Runde 14.06.2014 | Essling | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 25.05.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 24.05.2014 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
5 : 5
|
21. Runde 24.05.2014 | Essling | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 24.05.2014 | NAC | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 24.05.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
11 : 5
|
21. Runde 24.05.2014 | Großfeld | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 31.05.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
6 : 4
|
22. Runde 29.05.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 31.05.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Großfeld |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 31.05.2014 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 12
|
22. Runde 01.06.2014 | ASV 13 | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 31.05.2014 | Donau | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|