1. Runde 31.08.2013 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
8 : 1
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Großfeld |
2 : 1
|
1. Runde 31.08.2013 | Post SV | : | NAC |
3 : 2
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Essling | Spielbericht
6 : 2
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Donau | : | Fortuna 05 |
5 : 2
|
1. Runde 01.09.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 7
|
2. Runde 06.09.2013 | Donau | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 07.09.2013 | Essling | : | Post SV |
4 : 4
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | NAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Großfeld | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
5 : 5
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
6 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 2
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Großfeld |
2 : 0
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | NAC |
1 : 0
|
3. Runde 02.10.2013 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 5
|
3. Runde 14.09.2013 | Post SV | : | Donau |
0 : 1
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 3
|
3. Runde 15.09.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Essling |
4 : 3
|
4. Runde 20.09.2013 | Donau | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
5 : 3
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | Essling | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 8
|
4. Runde 21.09.2013 | NAC | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
3 : 1
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV |
2 : 1
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Großfeld |
5 : 3
|
4. Runde 22.09.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 0
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Donau |
4 : 0
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | NAC |
3 : 2
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Essling |
3 : 0
|
5. Runde 28.09.2013 | Post SV | : | Fortuna 05 |
6 : 1
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 5
|
5. Runde 29.09.2013 | Großfeld | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 3
|
6. Runde 04.10.2013 | Donau | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
6 : 0
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Essling | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 1
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | Post SV | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
8 : 0
|
6. Runde 05.10.2013 | NAC | : | Großfeld |
4 : 1
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 4
|
6. Runde 06.10.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 2
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Donau |
2 : 2
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Post SV |
2 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2013 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 2
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 1
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Großfeld | : | Essling |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 13.10.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | NAC |
3 : 4
|
8. Runde 18.10.2013 | Donau | : | Großfeld |
9 : 2
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Essling | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
8. Runde 19.10.2013 | Post SV | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
4 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 3
|
8. Runde 20.10.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 6
|
8. Runde 20.10.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | NAC |
1 : 1
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Post SV |
3 : 2
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 2
|
9. Runde 26.10.2013 | NAC | : | Essling |
4 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | Großfeld | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 2
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 1
|
9. Runde 27.10.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Donau |
2 : 2
|
10. Runde 01.11.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Essling |
3 : 3
|
10. Runde 01.11.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
6 : 1
|
10. Runde 01.11.2013 | Donau | : | NAC |
5 : 2
|
10. Runde 02.11.2013 | Post SV | : | Großfeld |
1 : 2
|
10. Runde 23.10.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 2
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 4
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 3
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Essling | : | Donau |
2 : 0
|
11. Runde 09.11.2013 | NAC | : | ASV 13 |
4 : 4
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Großfeld | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
4 : 2
|
11. Runde 10.11.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
5 : 7
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | Großfeld | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 7
|
12. Runde 01.05.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
3 : 2
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Donau |
5 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.03.2014 | Essling | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 4
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | NAC | : | Post SV |
4 : 2
|
12. Runde 15.03.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
10 : 1
|
13. Runde 23.03.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Donau |
0 : 1
|
13. Runde 23.03.2014 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Großfeld |
3 : 2
|
13. Runde 23.03.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 4
|
13. Runde 23.03.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | NAC |
0 : 4
|
13. Runde 23.03.2014 | Post SV | : | Essling |
4 : 1
|
13. Runde 23.03.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 0
|
14. Runde 30.03.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 |
2 : 4
|
14. Runde 30.03.2014 | Donau | : | Post SV |
3 : 1
|
14. Runde 29.03.2014 | Essling | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 2
|
14. Runde 29.03.2014 | NAC | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 3
|
14. Runde 29.03.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
6 : 1
|
14. Runde 30.03.2014 | Großfeld | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
2 : 1
|
15. Runde 06.04.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Donau |
0 : 3
|
15. Runde 06.04.2014 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 |
1 : 0
|
15. Runde 04.04.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 1
|
15. Runde 06.04.2014 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | NAC |
6 : 1
|
15. Runde 06.04.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | Essling |
6 : 1
|
15. Runde 06.04.2014 | Großfeld | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 0
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Post SV |
4 : 1
|
16. Runde 13.04.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 1
|
16. Runde 13.04.2014 | Donau | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 2
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | Essling | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
1 : 2
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | NAC | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 3
|
16. Runde 12.04.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Großfeld |
13 : 1
|
17. Runde 27.04.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Post SV |
1 : 3
|
17. Runde 27.04.2014 | Großfeld | : | NAC |
3 : 3
|
17. Runde 26.04.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Essling |
4 : 1
|
17. Runde 26.04.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 2
|
17. Runde 27.04.2014 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Donau |
3 : 5
|
17. Runde 27.04.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 2
|
18. Runde 01.05.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
6 : 3
|
18. Runde 04.05.2014 | Post SV | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 3
|
18. Runde 04.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
4 : 2
|
18. Runde 04.05.2014 | Donau | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 : 1
|
18. Runde 03.05.2014 | Essling | : | Großfeld |
3 : 1
|
18. Runde 01.05.2014 | NAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 4
|
19. Runde 10.05.2014 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Essling |
6 : 3
|
19. Runde 11.05.2014 | NAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 0
|
19. Runde 10.05.2014 | Großfeld | : | Donau |
0 : 3
|
19. Runde 10.05.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 |
3 : 2
|
19. Runde 22.05.2014 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Post SV |
3 : 3
|
19. Runde 11.05.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
7 : 0
|
20. Runde 17.05.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 2
|
20. Runde 18.05.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
3 : 3
|
20. Runde 18.05.2014 | Post SV | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 3
|
20. Runde 18.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Großfeld |
6 : 0
|
20. Runde 18.05.2014 | Donau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 2
|
20. Runde 29.05.2014 | Essling | : | NAC |
4 : 3
|
21. Runde 25.05.2014 | NAC | : | Donau |
8 : 2
|
21. Runde 25.05.2014 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 7
|
21. Runde 25.05.2014 | Großfeld | : | Post SV |
0 : 4
|
21. Runde 24.05.2014 | Young Style SC Wienerberg | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
3 : 1
|
21. Runde 25.05.2014 | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 5
|
21. Runde 24.05.2014 | Essling | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 2
|
22. Runde 01.06.2014 | Fortuna 05 | : | SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld |
10 : 2
|
22. Runde 01.06.2014 | Red Star Penzing | : | Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 : 3
|
22. Runde 31.05.2014 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Großfeld |
2 : 2
|
22. Runde 01.06.2014 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 8
|
22. Runde 01.06.2014 | ASV 13 | : | NAC |
3 : 4
|
22. Runde 01.06.2014 | Donau | : | Essling |
3 : 1
|