1. Runde 31.08.2012 | Ostbahn XI | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
6 : 3
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
4 : 3
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Ankerbrot |
12 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
1 : 16
|
1. Runde 02.09.2012 | Großfeld | : | Hellas Kagran |
7 : 2
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Hellas Kagran | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
9 : 2
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Sportunion Mauer |
4 : 8
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Ostbahn XI |
5 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Ankerbrot | : | Großfeld |
2 : 3
|
2. Runde 09.09.2012 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
8 : 2
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
10 : 3
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | Ankerbrot |
4 : 9
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Ostbahn XI | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
7 : 3
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 2
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | Hellas Kagran |
6 : 1
|
4. Runde 21.09.2012 | Ostbahn XI | : | Sportunion Mauer |
3 : 8
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Großfeld |
7 : 1
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | Ankerbrot | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
0 : 8
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
5 : 3
|
4. Runde 23.09.2012 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | Hellas Kagran |
5 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Ostbahn XI |
13 : 1
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
2 : 13
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
6 : 2
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Hellas Kagran | : | Ankerbrot |
4 : 2
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Großfeld | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 4
|
6. Runde 05.10.2012 | Ostbahn XI | : | Großfeld |
6 : 3
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
5 : 9
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
8 : 1
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 2
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
7 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 7
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | Hellas Kagran | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 6
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
6 : 4
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 3
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Großfeld | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 11
|
8. Runde 19.10.2012 | Ostbahn XI | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
5 : 1
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Großfeld |
5 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Ankerbrot |
7 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Hellas Kagran |
8 : 4
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
9 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
0 : 8
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | Sportunion Mauer |
2 : 6
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Ankerbrot | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
0 : 9
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | Hellas Kagran | : | Ostbahn XI |
1 : 3
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Großfeld | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
3 : 5
|
10. Runde 02.11.2012 | Ostbahn XI | : | Ankerbrot |
10 : 2
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
7 : 2
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Hellas Kagran |
10 : 7
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
3 : 1
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Großfeld | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
14 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
0 : 9
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Hellas Kagran | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
2 : 12
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 3
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | Großfeld |
9 : 1
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Ankerbrot | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 10
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Hellas Kagran | : | Großfeld |
1 : 3
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 2
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Ankerbrot | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
2 : 13
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
9 : 0
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 4
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | Großfeld | : | Ankerbrot |
11 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
10 : 3
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
4 : 5
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | Ostbahn XI | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 6
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Hellas Kagran | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
2 : 10
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | Ostbahn XI |
4 : 2
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 3
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
2 : 3
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Ankerbrot | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
4 : 1
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Hellas Kagran | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
0 : 4
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
8 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | Ankerbrot |
9 : 2
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Großfeld | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Ostbahn XI | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
0 : 11
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Großfeld |
3 : 3
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
12 : 2
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Ankerbrot | : | Hellas Kagran |
3 : 5
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | Sportunion Mauer |
3 : 1
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 6
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Großfeld | : | Ostbahn XI |
6 : 1
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Sportunion Mauer |
1 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Ankerbrot | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
3 : 11
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
0 : 4
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Großfeld |
6 : 4
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Ostbahn XI | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
8 : 1
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
2 : 2
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Hellas Kagran |
7 : 4
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Hellas Kagran | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
0 : 1
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | Sportunion Mauer |
5 : 9
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Großfeld | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
0 : 6
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Ankerbrot | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | Großfeld |
2 : 4
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
14 : 1
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Ostbahn XI | : | Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Ankerbrot |
6 : 3
|
21. Runde 30.05.2013 | Hellas Kagran | : | Sportunion Mauer |
8 : 2
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | Ankerbrot | : | Ostbahn XI |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | KSC/FCB Donaustadt |
2 : 5
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | Großfeld |
1 : 6
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
3 : 1
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Großfeld | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
8 : 6
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Hellas Kagran |
4 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Ankerbrot |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Cro-Vienna Florio |
2 : 2
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter |
11 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 12.06.2013 | Mariahilf | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | Ankerbrot | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Vienna | : | Ankerbrot |
2 : 3
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Aspern-Wettpunkt | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Aspern-Wettpunkt |
1 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Cro-Vienna Florio | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Großfeld | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Großfeld |
1 : 1
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Hellas Kagran | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Hellas Kagran | : | Mariahilf |
3 : 3
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | KSC/FCB Donaustadt | : | Fortuna 05 |
15 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Ostbahn XI | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Ostbahn XI | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2013 | ASV 13 | : | SG BWH Janecka/Lok.Hörndlwald |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | SPG SC Young Stars / Centimeter | : | Mariahilf |
1 : 9
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Vienna | : | Sportunion Mauer |
6 : 2
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 22.03.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Mariahilf | Spielbericht
15 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Vienna | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Mariahilf | : | Vienna |
0 : 11
|
14. Runde 07.04.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | ASV 13 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | Vienna | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 7
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Vienna |
7 : 2
|
16. Runde 21.04.2013 | Mariahilf | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Vienna | Spielbericht
5 : 2
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 01.05.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 7
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Mariahilf | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Mariahilf | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | ASV 13 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Vienna | : | Mariahilf |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 30.05.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Vienna |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Mariahilf | : | ASV 13 |
5 : 3
|