Spielberichte 2012-2013
U8 A-Liga U8 2012-2013 |
---|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | Essling | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 5
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 5
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Donau |
30 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | A XIII-Auhof Center | Spielbericht
3 : 8
|
1. Runde 02.09.2012 | Wienerberg | : | NAC |
3 : 7
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Essling | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
1 : 6
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 7
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | NAC | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 1
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Wienerberg |
2 : 5
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Donau | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Essling |
5 : 5
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener Viktoria |
9 : 3
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | NAC |
9 : 5
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf | Spielbericht
5 : 6
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Wienerberg | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 6
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | Essling | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 4
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | NAC | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 2
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Fortuna 05 | Spielbericht
6 : 4
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 9
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Elektra | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Donau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 5
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Essling |
7 : 7
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
7 : 7
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
1 : 3
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Essling | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 10
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Donau |
13 : 1
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wienerberg |
3 : 5
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Red Star Penzing | Spielbericht
7 : 2
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Elektra |
5 : 1
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | Elektra | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 6
|
7. Runde 17.11.2012 | NAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
9 : 0
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | Donau | : | Essling |
1 : 6
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Fortuna 05 |
3 : 5
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
5 : 2
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Wienerberg | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 4
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Essling | : | Elektra |
9 : 3
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | NAC |
4 : 5
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
7 : 6
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 4
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Donau | Spielbericht
17 : 2
|
8. Runde 21.10.2012 | Wienerberg | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 3
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | NAC | : | Essling |
4 : 2
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Elektra | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
10 : 8
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Donau | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 7
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wienerberg |
4 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 3
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Essling | : | Wiener Viktoria |
10 : 1
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
4 : 10
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 8
|
10. Runde 01.11.2012 | Wienerberg | : | Donau |
12 : 0
|
10. Runde 24.11.2012 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | NAC | Spielbericht
3 : 9
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Elektra | : | Wienerberg |
3 : 3
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | NAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Essling |
9 : 4
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Donau | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
4 : 2
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
0 : 10
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Essling | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
9 : 5
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
3 : 3
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 11
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | NAC | : | Wienerberg |
5 : 3
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Elektra | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Donau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 8
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Essling | Spielbericht
12 : 3
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
3 : 5
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | Donau | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
14. Runde 11.04.2013 | Essling | : | Fortuna 05 |
6 : 3
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Wienerberg |
6 : 1
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 8
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | NAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 7
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Elektra | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
12 : 0
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
3 : 3
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Elektra | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Essling |
2 : 4
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
3 : 5
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Donau | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Wienerberg | Spielbericht
7 : 1
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Essling | : | Red Star Penzing |
6 : 1
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 6
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Donau |
5 : 5
|
16. Runde 21.04.2013 | NAC | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Essling |
5 : 3
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
8 : 3
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2013 | Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Donau | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 10
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | NAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wienerberg |
4 : 6
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | Spielbericht
5 : 0
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Essling | : | Donau |
10 : 1
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | NAC |
5 : 7
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Elektra | : | Essling |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Donau | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
0 : 8
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
9 : 3
|
19. Runde 12.05.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | NAC | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
5 : 5
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
3 : 2
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Essling | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Wiener Viktoria |
11 : 2
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 4
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Essling |
7 : 0
|
21. Runde 30.05.2013 | NAC | : | ASV 13 U 8 | Spielbericht
4 : 7
|
21. Runde 02.06.2013 | Elektra | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | Donau | : | Wienerberg |
4 : 9
|
21. Runde 15.06.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
8 : 7
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
6 : 3
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 8
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Donau |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | NAC |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | ASV 13 U 8 | : | Wiener Viktoria | Spielbericht
7 : 1
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Essling | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 7
|