Spielberichte 2012-2013
U16 A-Liga U16 2012-2013 |
---|
1. Runde 02.09.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 4
|
1. Runde 19.09.2012 | Essling | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 4
|
1. Runde 02.09.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Elektra |
8 : 0
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Donau |
3 : 1
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | ASV 13 U16 | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
3 : 7
|
1. Runde 31.08.2012 | Wienerberg | : | NAC |
5 : 1
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Donau |
4 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Essling | : | ASV 13 U16 |
1 : 3
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Elektra | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 2
|
2. Runde 09.09.2012 | NAC | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 5
|
2. Runde 09.09.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Fortuna 05 |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 09.09.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Wienerberg |
2 : 4
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Essling |
1 : 2
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Donau | : | Elektra |
4 : 1
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | NAC |
0 : 2
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 4
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Wienerberg | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
6 : 4
|
4. Runde 21.09.2012 | NAC | : | Donau |
1 : 3
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | Essling | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 8
|
4. Runde 23.09.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Elektra |
4 : 1
|
4. Runde 23.09.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 1
|
4. Runde 23.09.2012 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 1
|
4. Runde 23.09.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 2
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
3 : 5
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Elektra | : | NAC |
2 : 1
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Donau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 4
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
1 : 1
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Essling |
13 : 1
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 U16 |
2 : 1
|
6. Runde 07.10.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 5
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Essling | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 5
|
6. Runde 07.10.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | NAC |
4 : 5
|
6. Runde 07.10.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Donau |
8 : 2
|
6. Runde 07.10.2012 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 1
|
6. Runde 07.10.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Elektra |
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | NAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | Elektra | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
3 : 5
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Fortuna 05 |
6 : 1
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 U16 |
5 : 2
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Donau | : | Essling |
2 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Wienerberg | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 1
|
8. Runde 21.10.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Essling | : | Elektra |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | NAC |
7 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2012 | Wienerberg | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 5
|
8. Runde 21.10.2012 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Donau | Spielbericht
3 : 3
|
9. Runde 26.10.2012 | NAC | : | Essling |
2 : 1
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Elektra | : | ASV 13 U16 | Spielbericht
1 : 4
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 3
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 3
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | Donau | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 1
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 4
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Fortuna 05 | : | Elektra |
2 : 1
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Essling | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
3 : 1
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Red Star Penzing | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 3
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | ASV 13 U16 | : | NAC | Spielbericht
3 : 2
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Wienerberg | : | Donau |
7 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | NAC | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Elektra | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 1
|
11. Runde 21.11.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
1 : 5
|
11. Runde 11.11.2012 | Donau | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 3
|
11. Runde 11.11.2012 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Essling |
5 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 U16 | Spielbericht
3 : 2
|
12. Runde 17.03.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Essling |
4 : 2
|
12. Runde 17.03.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 U16 |
5 : 2
|
12. Runde 17.03.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 2
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | NAC | : | Wienerberg |
1 : 1
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Elektra | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 5
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Donau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 3
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
0 : 7
|
13. Runde 22.03.2013 | Donau | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 2
|
13. Runde 22.03.2013 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Essling | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Elektra |
0 : 1
|
13. Runde 20.03.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | NAC |
3 : 2
|
14. Runde 07.04.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | ASV 13 U16 | Spielbericht
6 : 0
|
14. Runde 17.04.2013 | Essling | : | Fortuna 05 |
2 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Wienerberg |
5 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 1
|
14. Runde 07.04.2013 | NAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 1
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Elektra | : | Donau |
3 : 3
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Essling |
6 : 1
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 U16 | Spielbericht
1 : 8
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Donau | : | NAC |
6 : 1
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 0
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Elektra | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
3 : 7
|
16. Runde 21.04.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
7 : 0
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Wienerberg | Spielbericht
1 : 0
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Essling | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 5
|
16. Runde 21.04.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 2
|
16. Runde 21.04.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Donau |
2 : 1
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | NAC | : | Elektra |
7 : 3
|
17. Runde 28.04.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Essling |
2 : 0
|
17. Runde 28.04.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 U16 | Spielbericht
1 : 1
|
17. Runde 28.04.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Fortuna 05 |
8 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Elektra | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Donau | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
5 : 3
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | NAC | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 1
|
18. Runde 01.05.2013 | Essling | : | Donau |
4 : 2
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Elektra |
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | NAC |
5 : 1
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Wienerberg |
2 : 3
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 6
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Elektra | : | Essling |
4 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Donau | : | ASV 13 U16 |
2 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.06.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Fortuna 05 |
4 : 2
|
19. Runde 12.05.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wienerberg |
7 : 1
|
19. Runde 12.05.2013 | NAC | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
2 : 7
|
19. Runde 12.05.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 3
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 3
|
20. Runde 24.05.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 1
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | Donau |
3 : 2
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Elektra |
4 : 6
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Essling | : | NAC |
1 : 2
|
21. Runde 02.06.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Essling |
0 : 3
|
21. Runde 29.05.2013 | NAC | : | ASV 13 U16 |
4 : 3
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | Elektra | : | Fortuna 05 |
0 : 2
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | Donau | : | Wienerberg |
0 : 7
|
21. Runde 15.06.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 8
|
21. Runde 02.06.2013 | A XIII-Auhof Center | : | Columbia Floridsdorf |
2 : 1
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Columbia Floridsdorf | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | Red Star Penzing | : | Donau |
3 : 0
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | Wienerberg | : | Elektra |
7 : 1
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | Fortuna 05 | : | NAC |
3 : 2
|
22. Runde 09.06.2013 | ASV 13 U16 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
6 : 1
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Essling | : | A XIII-Auhof Center |
3 : 2
|