1. Runde 01.09.2012 | Schwechat SV | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
5 : 6
|
1. Runde 01.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
9 : 0
|
1. Runde 02.09.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Post SV |
2 : 3
|
1. Runde 02.09.2012 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Slovan HAC |
4 : 3
|
1. Runde 02.09.2012 | Stadlau | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
8 : 2
|
1. Runde 02.09.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Schwechat SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | Admira Technopool | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2012 | Post SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 09.09.2012 | Slovan HAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 2
|
2. Runde 05.09.2012 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
7 : 0
|
2. Runde 08.09.2012 | ASV 13 | : | Cashpoint FavAC | Spielbericht
4 : 3
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Stadlau | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 3
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 16.09.2012 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Post SV |
6 : 2
|
3. Runde 15.09.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
0 : 9
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | Schwechat SV | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | Admira Technopool | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 6
|
4. Runde 23.09.2012 | Post SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 4
|
4. Runde 23.09.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 22.09.2012 | ASV 13 | : | 1.Simmeringer SC | Spielbericht
1 : 3
|
4. Runde 21.09.2012 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Stadlau | : | Wiener Viktoria |
13 : 0
|
5. Runde 29.09.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
0 : 6
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Slovan HAC | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 5
|
5. Runde 30.09.2012 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Schwechat SV |
6 : 4
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Schwechat SV | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Admira Technopool | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.10.2012 | Post SV | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 06.10.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Stadlau |
3 : 3
|
6. Runde 07.10.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
1 : 6
|
6. Runde 05.10.2012 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
12 : 2
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | Slovan HAC | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 12.10.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
4 : 5
|
7. Runde 14.10.2012 | Stadlau | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
3 : 11
|
7. Runde 13.10.2012 | ASV 13 | : | Post SV | Spielbericht
3 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Schwechat SV | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Stadlau | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
9 : 1
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Admira Technopool | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
9 : 2
|
8. Runde 20.10.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 21.10.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 17.10.2012 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Post SV |
14 : 2
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | Post SV | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2012 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
7 : 2
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | Slovan HAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 27.10.2012 | ASV 13 | : | Schwechat SV | Spielbericht
1 : 7
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Schwechat SV | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Stadlau | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
12 : 2
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 1
|
10. Runde 03.11.2012 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 2
|
10. Runde 04.11.2012 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Admira Technopool |
6 : 5
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Admira Technopool | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Slovan HAC | : | Stadlau |
6 : 12
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
2 : 10
|
11. Runde 11.11.2012 | Post SV | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 11.11.2012 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
4 : 7
|
11. Runde 10.11.2012 | ASV 13 | : | Sportunion Mauer | Spielbericht
1 : 9
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Schwechat SV |
4 : 3
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2013 | Post SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 16.03.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Stadlau | Spielbericht
5 : 4
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 23.03.2013 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 5
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Stadlau | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 24.03.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
6 : 2
|
14. Runde 05.04.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
11 : 3
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 07.04.2013 | Post SV | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 06.04.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | Spielbericht
4 : 2
|
14. Runde 07.04.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 14.04.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
8 : 3
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
2 : 8
|
15. Runde 13.04.2013 | Stadlau | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 19.04.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Sportunion Mauer |
4 : 1
|
16. Runde 21.04.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 21.04.2013 | Post SV | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 20.04.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Slovan HAC | Spielbericht
5 : 3
|
17. Runde 28.04.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | Spielbericht
3 : 3
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Stadlau | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 27.04.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Stadlau |
2 : 2
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 04.05.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 05.05.2013 | Post SV | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 8
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 12.05.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 11.05.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Admira Technopool | Spielbericht
6 : 9
|
19. Runde 12.05.2013 | Post SV | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
3 : 8
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Stadlau | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
7 : 1
|
20. Runde 25.05.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 26.05.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
7 : 1
|
21. Runde 02.06.2013 | Post SV | : | Schwechat SV |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | ASV 13 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2013 | Slovan HAC | : | Sportunion Mauer |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | 1.Simmeringer SC | : | Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 16.06.2013 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Cashpoint FavAC |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 01.06.2013 | Admira Technopool | : | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 |
4 : 6
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Post SV |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 06.06.2013 | Schwechat SV | : | Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 07.06.2013 | Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Cashpoint FavAC | : | 1.Simmeringer SC |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 07.06.2013 | Stadlau | : | Slovan HAC |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 08.06.2013 | Sportunion Mauer | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|