1. Runde 20.08.2010 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Wiener SK 1b |
2 : 0
|
1. Runde 20.08.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 2
|
1. Runde 21.08.2010 | Union AC Mauer | : | Red Star Penzing |
8 : 0
|
1. Runde 21.08.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 0
|
1. Runde 21.08.2010 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
2 : 11
|
1. Runde 21.08.2010 | Wolfersberg | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
2 : 0
|
1. Runde 21.08.2010 | Helfort 15 | : | WS Ottakring |
0 : 4
|
1. Runde 22.08.2010 | Srbija | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 28.08.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
5 : 1
|
2. Runde 28.08.2010 | ASV 13 KM | : | Ankerbrot | Spielbericht
5 : 0
|
2. Runde 28.08.2010 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Srbija |
2 : 1
|
2. Runde 28.08.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
1 : 1
|
2. Runde 28.08.2010 | 1980 Wien | : | Union AC Mauer |
0 : 1
|
2. Runde 28.08.2010 | WS Ottakring | : | Wiener SK 1b |
2 : 0
|
2. Runde 28.08.2010 | Helfort 15 | : | Wolfersberg |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 29.08.2010 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 3
|
3. Runde 03.09.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Helfort 15 |
2 : 0
|
3. Runde 03.09.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 1
|
3. Runde 04.09.2010 | Union AC Mauer | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 04.09.2010 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | 1980 Wien |
1 : 3
|
3. Runde 04.09.2010 | Wolfersberg | : | WS Ottakring |
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 04.09.2010 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 2
|
3. Runde 04.09.2010 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 2
|
3. Runde 05.09.2010 | Srbija | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 10.09.2010 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Wiener SK 1b |
5 : 1
|
4. Runde 11.09.2010 | WS Ottakring | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 6
|
4. Runde 11.09.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Srbija |
1 : 1
|
4. Runde 11.09.2010 | ASV 13 KM | : | Kaiserebersdorf | Spielbericht
5 : 1
|
4. Runde 11.09.2010 | 1980 Wien | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 0
|
4. Runde 11.09.2010 | Helfort 15 | : | Union AC Mauer |
0 : 6
|
4. Runde 11.09.2010 | Wolfersberg | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 5
|
4. Runde 12.09.2010 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
3 : 0
|
5. Runde 17.09.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | WS Ottakring |
4 : 0
|
5. Runde 17.09.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
5 : 2
|
5. Runde 18.09.2010 | Union AC Mauer | : | Wolfersberg |
3 : 1
|
5. Runde 18.09.2010 | Austria XIII | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
8 : 3
|
5. Runde 18.09.2010 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Helfort 15 |
2 : 3
|
5. Runde 18.09.2010 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 4
|
5. Runde 19.09.2010 | Wiener SK 1b | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
5. Runde 19.09.2010 | Srbija | : | 1980 Wien |
1 : 4
|
6. Runde 24.09.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener SK 1b |
3 : 3
|
6. Runde 24.09.2010 | Helfort 15 | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 1
|
6. Runde 25.09.2010 | Wolfersberg | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
5 : 3
|
6. Runde 25.09.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Union AC Mauer |
1 : 3
|
6. Runde 25.09.2010 | ASV 13 KM | : | Austria XIII |
2 : 1
|
6. Runde 25.09.2010 | 1980 Wien | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 2
|
6. Runde 25.09.2010 | WS Ottakring | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 0
|
6. Runde 26.09.2010 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Srbija |
2 : 0
|
7. Runde 01.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Wolfersberg |
0 : 2
|
7. Runde 02.10.2010 | Union AC Mauer | : | WS Ottakring |
2 : 0
|
7. Runde 02.10.2010 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
0 : 3
|
7. Runde 02.10.2010 | Wiener SK 1b | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 2
|
7. Runde 02.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 0
|
7. Runde 02.10.2010 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
1 : 3
|
7. Runde 02.10.2010 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
7. Runde 03.10.2010 | Srbija | : | Helfort 15 |
3 : 3
|
8. Runde 09.10.2010 | Union AC Mauer | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
5 : 0
|
8. Runde 09.10.2010 | Helfort 15 | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
3 : 0
|
8. Runde 09.10.2010 | Wolfersberg | : | Srbija |
3 : 3
|
8. Runde 09.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Ankerbrot |
1 : 0
|
8. Runde 09.10.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
6 : 1
|
8. Runde 09.10.2010 | 1980 Wien | : | Austria XIII |
2 : 2
|
8. Runde 09.10.2010 | WS Ottakring | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
0 : 4
|
8. Runde 10.10.2010 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Wiener SK 1b |
0 : 3
|
9. Runde 15.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Union AC Mauer |
2 : 2
|
9. Runde 16.10.2010 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | WS Ottakring |
4 : 3
|
9. Runde 16.10.2010 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | 1980 Wien |
1 : 1
|
9. Runde 16.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
9 : 1
|
9. Runde 16.10.2010 | ASV 13 KM | : | Red Star Penzing | Spielbericht
6 : 2
|
9. Runde 16.10.2010 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Helfort 15 |
6 : 2
|
9. Runde 17.10.2010 | Srbija | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 2
|
9. Runde 16.10.2010 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Wolfersberg |
1 : 0
|
10. Runde 23.10.2010 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Ankerbrot |
6 : 0
|
10. Runde 23.10.2010 | WS Ottakring | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 3
|
10. Runde 23.10.2010 | Helfort 15 | : | Austria XIII |
0 : 5
|
10. Runde 23.10.2010 | Union AC Mauer | : | Srbija |
3 : 1
|
10. Runde 23.10.2010 | 1980 Wien | : | ASV 13 KM |
5 : 3
|
10. Runde 23.10.2010 | Wolfersberg | : | Wiener SK 1b |
0 : 3
|
10. Runde 23.10.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
4 : 0
|
10. Runde 24.10.2010 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 5
|
11. Runde 29.10.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | WS Ottakring |
2 : 3
|
11. Runde 30.10.2010 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Union AC Mauer |
0 : 4
|
11. Runde 30.10.2010 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Helfort 15 |
3 : 1
|
11. Runde 30.10.2010 | ASV 13 KM | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
11. Runde 30.10.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 3
|
11. Runde 30.10.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Wolfersberg |
4 : 2
|
11. Runde 30.10.2010 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 2
|
11. Runde 31.10.2010 | Srbija | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
3 : 0
|
12. Runde 05.11.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Srbija |
2 : 2
|
12. Runde 06.11.2010 | Wolfersberg | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 2
|
12. Runde 06.11.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 1
|
12. Runde 06.11.2010 | Union AC Mauer | : | Wiener SK 1b |
2 : 1
|
12. Runde 06.11.2010 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 3
|
12. Runde 06.11.2010 | WS Ottakring | : | 1980 Wien |
0 : 5
|
12. Runde 06.11.2010 | Helfort 15 | : | ASV 13 KM |
3 : 5
|
12. Runde 07.11.2010 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 1
|
13. Runde 13.11.2010 | ASV 13 KM | : | Wolfersberg | Spielbericht
5 : 2
|
13. Runde 13.11.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Helfort 15 |
4 : 0
|
13. Runde 13.11.2010 | 1980 Wien | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
3 : 2
|
13. Runde 13.11.2010 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Ankerbrot |
2 : 2
|
13. Runde 13.11.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Union AC Mauer |
1 : 3
|
13. Runde 13.11.2010 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 1
|
13. Runde 13.11.2010 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
10 : 2
|
13. Runde 14.11.2010 | Srbija | : | WS Ottakring |
1 : 1
|
14. Runde 19.11.2010 | Ankerbrot | : | Wiener SK 1b |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 20.11.2010 | Helfort 15 | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 2
|
14. Runde 20.11.2010 | Wolfersberg | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 4
|
14. Runde 20.11.2010 | Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 20.11.2010 | Union AC Mauer | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
3 : 2
|
14. Runde 20.11.2010 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 3
|
14. Runde 20.11.2010 | WS Ottakring | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
2 : 4
|
14. Runde 21.11.2010 | Srbija | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 3
|
15. Runde 27.11.2010 | Austria XIII | : | Ankerbrot |
4 : 0
|
15. Runde 27.11.2010 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
13 : 0
|
15. Runde 27.11.2010 | ASV 13 KM | : | Union AC Mauer | Spielbericht
2 : 0
|
15. Runde 27.11.2010 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 3
|
15. Runde 27.11.2010 | 1980 Wien | : | Wolfersberg |
3 : 0
|
15. Runde 27.11.2010 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | WS Ottakring |
3 : 2
|
15. Runde 27.11.2010 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Srbija |
6 : 2
|
15. Runde 28.11.2010 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Helfort 15 |
2 : 3
|
16. Runde 05.03.2011 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Ankerbrot |
1 : 0
|
16. Runde 05.03.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Srbija |
3 : 0
|
16. Runde 05.03.2011 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
3 : 1
|
16. Runde 05.03.2011 | WS Ottakring | : | Helfort 15 |
3 : 2
|
16. Runde 06.03.2011 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Wolfersberg |
1 : 1
|
16. Runde 05.03.2011 | 1980 Wien | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 2
|
16. Runde 05.03.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Union AC Mauer |
3 : 3
|
16. Runde 05.03.2011 | ASV 13 KM | : | Dinamo Ottakring | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
17. Runde 12.03.2011 | Wolfersberg | : | Helfort 15 |
1 : 1
|
17. Runde 12.03.2011 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 3
|
17. Runde 13.03.2011 | Srbija | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
6 : 1
|
17. Runde 12.03.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | ASV 13 KM |
2 : 1
|
17. Runde 12.03.2011 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Red Star Penzing |
3 : 2
|
17. Runde 12.03.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | 1980 Wien |
3 : 1
|
17. Runde 12.03.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
3 : 0
|
17. Runde 12.03.2011 | Wiener SK 1b | : | WS Ottakring |
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 20.03.2011 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Union AC Mauer |
1 : 9
|
18. Runde 19.03.2011 | 1980 Wien | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
2 : 3
|
18. Runde 19.03.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Ankerbrot |
2 : 1
|
18. Runde 19.03.2011 | ASV 13 KM | : | Srbija | Spielbericht
4 : 0
|
18. Runde 19.03.2011 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
2 : 2
|
18. Runde 19.03.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Wiener SK 1b |
4 : 2
|
18. Runde 19.03.2011 | WS Ottakring | : | Wolfersberg |
4 : 2
|
18. Runde 19.03.2011 | Helfort 15 | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 2
|
19. Runde 26.03.2011 | Austria XIII | : | WS Ottakring |
5 : 0
|
19. Runde 26.03.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Helfort 15 |
2 : 0
|
19. Runde 26.03.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Wolfersberg |
1 : 0
|
19. Runde 26.03.2011 | Wiener SK 1b | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
7 : 1
|
19. Runde 26.03.2011 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | ASV 13 KM |
0 : 2
|
19. Runde 27.03.2011 | Srbija | : | Red Star Penzing |
4 : 1
|
19. Runde 26.03.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | 1980 Wien |
4 : 1
|
19. Runde 26.03.2011 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
2 : 1
|
20. Runde 02.04.2011 | WS Ottakring | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 6
|
20. Runde 02.04.2011 | Wolfersberg | : | Union AC Mauer |
1 : 3
|
20. Runde 02.04.2011 | Helfort 15 | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
2 : 4
|
20. Runde 03.04.2011 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Ankerbrot |
2 : 0
|
20. Runde 03.04.2011 | 1980 Wien | : | Srbija |
3 : 6
|
20. Runde 02.04.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
4 : 2
|
20. Runde 02.04.2011 | ASV 13 KM | : | Wiener SK 1b | Spielbericht
3 : 1
|
20. Runde 02.04.2011 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 3
|
21. Runde 09.04.2011 | Austria XIII | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 09.04.2011 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 2
|
21. Runde 09.04.2011 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | 1980 Wien |
1 : 1
|
21. Runde 10.04.2011 | Srbija | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
3 : 0
|
21. Runde 09.04.2011 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | WS Ottakring |
3 : 4
|
21. Runde 09.04.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Helfort 15 |
0 : 3
|
21. Runde 09.04.2011 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Wolfersberg |
5 : 1
|
21. Runde 09.04.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 1
|
22. Runde 16.04.2011 | ASV 13 KM | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa | Spielbericht
4 : 0
|
22. Runde 16.04.2011 | WS Ottakring | : | Union AC Mauer |
0 : 4
|
22. Runde 16.04.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
4 : 1
|
22. Runde 16.04.2011 | Wolfersberg | : | Ankerbrot |
1 : 3
|
22. Runde 16.04.2011 | Helfort 15 | : | Srbija |
1 : 3
|
22. Runde 17.04.2011 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 1
|
22. Runde 16.04.2011 | 1980 Wien | : | Wiener SK 1b |
3 : 2
|
22. Runde 16.04.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Austria XIII |
2 : 1
|
23. Runde 01.05.2011 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Helfort 15 |
0 : 2
|
23. Runde 01.05.2011 | Srbija | : | Wolfersberg |
2 : 2
|
23. Runde 29.04.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 2
|
23. Runde 30.04.2011 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Union AC Mauer |
1 : 5
|
23. Runde 30.04.2011 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Red Star Penzing |
0 : 5
|
23. Runde 30.04.2011 | Austria XIII | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 2
|
23. Runde 01.05.2011 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
4 : 1
|
23. Runde 30.04.2011 | ASV 13 KM | : | WS Ottakring | Spielbericht
2 : 0
|
24. Runde 07.05.2011 | Wolfersberg | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
1 : 3
|
24. Runde 07.05.2011 | Helfort 15 | : | Wiener SK 1b |
1 : 0
|
24. Runde 08.05.2011 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | Austria XIII |
3 : 6
|
24. Runde 07.05.2011 | 1980 Wien | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
4 : 1
|
24. Runde 07.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
1 : 0
|
24. Runde 07.05.2011 | WS Ottakring | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
3 : 0
|
24. Runde 07.05.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Ankerbrot |
3 : 0
|
24. Runde 06.05.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Srbija |
3 : 0
|
25. Runde 14.05.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Helfort 15 |
2 : 1
|
25. Runde 14.05.2011 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Wolfersberg |
0 : 0
|
25. Runde 14.05.2011 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 3
|
25. Runde 15.05.2011 | Srbija | : | Union AC Mauer |
0 : 4
|
25. Runde 13.05.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
2 : 3
|
25. Runde 14.05.2011 | ASV 13 KM | : | 1980 Wien | Spielbericht
1 : 0
|
25. Runde 14.05.2011 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
1 : 3
|
25. Runde 14.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | WS Ottakring |
2 : 1
|
26. Runde 21.05.2011 | WS Ottakring | : | Ankerbrot |
2 : 2
|
26. Runde 21.05.2011 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Srbija |
1 : 1
|
26. Runde 21.05.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
7 : 0
|
26. Runde 20.05.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Wiener SK 1b |
3 : 4
|
26. Runde 21.05.2011 | Wolfersberg | : | Austria XIII |
2 : 6
|
26. Runde 21.05.2011 | Helfort 15 | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 0
|
26. Runde 22.05.2011 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
1 : 3
|
26. Runde 21.05.2011 | 1980 Wien | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 0
|
27. Runde 28.05.2011 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
2 : 1
|
27. Runde 29.05.2011 | Srbija | : | Ankerbrot |
8 : 0
|
27. Runde 28.05.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
2 : 0
|
27. Runde 28.05.2011 | 1980 Wien | : | WS Ottakring |
3 : 3
|
27. Runde 28.05.2011 | ASV 13 KM | : | Helfort 15 | Spielbericht
3 : 2
|
27. Runde 28.05.2011 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Wolfersberg |
0 : 0
|
27. Runde 28.05.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 1
|
27. Runde 28.05.2011 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Union AC Mauer |
0 : 4
|
28. Runde 04.06.2011 | WS Ottakring | : | Srbija |
1 : 2
|
28. Runde 08.06.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
2 : 0
|
28. Runde 03.06.2011 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | Wiener SK 1b |
5 : 2
|
28. Runde 04.06.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | Austria XIII |
1 : 2
|
28. Runde 03.06.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
2 : 2
|
28. Runde 04.06.2011 | Wolfersberg | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
1 : 3
|
28. Runde 04.06.2011 | Helfort 15 | : | Red Star Penzing |
1 : 1
|
28. Runde 05.06.2011 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | 1980 Wien |
0 : 3
|
30. Runde 08.06.2011 | Wiener Viktoria | : | Red Star Penzing |
2 : 2
|
30. Runde 09.06.2011 | Wolfersberg | : | 1980 Wien |
2 : 1
|
30. Runde 10.06.2011 | Helfort 15 | : | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon |
3 : 3
|
30. Runde 13.06.2011 | WS Ottakring | : | Kaiserebersdorf |
1 : 5
|
30. Runde 13.06.2011 | Srbija | : | Wiener SK 1b |
1 : 4
|
30. Runde 10.06.2011 | Ankerbrot | : | Austria XIII |
0 : 10
|
30. Runde 10.06.2011 | Dinamo Ottakring | : | A11 - R.Oberlaa |
1 : 1
|
30. Runde 10.06.2011 | Union AC Mauer | : | ASV 13 KM | Spielbericht
2 : 2
|
29. Runde 18.06.2011 | 1980 Wien | : | Helfort 15 |
1 : 5
|
29. Runde 18.06.2011 | Red Star Penzing | : | Wolfersberg |
4 : 0
|
29. Runde 18.06.2011 | ASV 13 KM | : | Wiener Viktoria | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
29. Runde 18.06.2011 | A11 - R.Oberlaa | : | Union AC Mauer |
2 : 1
|
29. Runde 18.06.2011 | Austria XIII | : | Dinamo Ottakring |
14 : 0
|
29. Runde 18.06.2011 | Wiener SK 1b | : | Ankerbrot |
8 : 1
|
29. Runde 18.06.2011 | Kaiserebersdorf | : | Srbija |
2 : 1
|
29. Runde 18.06.2011 | Fenerbahce Wien Wild Dragon | : | WS Ottakring |
3 : 1
|