1. Runde 05.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 06.09.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
1 : 3
|
1. Runde 05.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | SV Essling |
8 : 11
|
1. Runde 05.09.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Red Star Penzing | Spielbericht
0 : 5
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 1
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
0 : 6
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | SV Essling | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 5
|
3. Runde 19.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
1 : 12
|
3. Runde 20.09.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Essling |
4 : 3
|
3. Runde 19.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
2 : 3
|
3. Runde 19.09.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
13 : 1
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
10 : 0
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
4 : 2
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
8 : 8
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | SV Essling | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
10 : 3
|
5. Runde 04.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Essling |
1 : 8
|
5. Runde 04.10.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FS Elektra |
7 : 7
|
5. Runde 03.10.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
3 : 9
|
5. Runde 03.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | Spielbericht
6 : 6
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
7 : 0
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | Spielbericht
7 : 3
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | SV Essling | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
5 : 7
|
7. Runde 17.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Essling |
3 : 4
|
7. Runde 17.10.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 7
|
7. Runde 18.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 21.11.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 3
|
8. Runde 24.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
2 : 5
|
8. Runde 24.10.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
6 : 2
|
8. Runde 24.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
6 : 5
|
8. Runde 24.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | ISS Admira Technopool | Spielbericht
14 : 1
|
9. Runde 31.10.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Essling |
4 : 3
|
9. Runde 31.10.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
1 : 5
|
9. Runde 01.11.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 11
|
9. Runde 01.11.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 31.10.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 7
|
10. Runde 07.11.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Essling |
3 : 3
|
10. Runde 29.11.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
3 : 2
|
10. Runde 07.11.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 07.11.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Wiener Viktoria | Spielbericht
7 : 2
|
11. Runde 14.11.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FS Elektra |
3 : 3
|
11. Runde 15.11.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
2 : 5
|
11. Runde 15.11.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 4
|
11. Runde 14.11.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 20.03.2010 | SV Essling | : | FS Elektra |
3 : 4
|
12. Runde 20.03.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 3
|
12. Runde 20.03.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 20.03.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 28.03.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 27.03.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
3 : 5
|
13. Runde 27.03.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SV Essling | Spielbericht
7 : 4
|
13. Runde 28.03.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 9
|
14. Runde 10.04.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | FS Elektra |
8 : 3
|
14. Runde 10.04.2010 | SV Essling | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 3
|
14. Runde 10.04.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
9 : 2
|
14. Runde 10.04.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 17.04.2010 | ASV 13 | : | FS Elektra | Spielbericht
9 : 2
|
15. Runde 18.04.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 17.04.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Essling |
1 : 5
|
15. Runde 17.04.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
2 : 6
|
16. Runde 24.04.2010 | SV Essling | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
6 : 5
|
16. Runde 24.04.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 24.04.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 2
|
16. Runde 24.04.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 7
|
17. Runde 01.05.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 01.05.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
7 : 10
|
17. Runde 01.05.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 01.05.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SV Essling |
2 : 2
|
18. Runde 08.05.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
6 : 1
|
18. Runde 08.05.2010 | ASV 13 | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | Spielbericht
22 : 0
|
18. Runde 08.05.2010 | FS Elektra | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 08.05.2010 | SV Essling | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
9 : 1
|
19. Runde 15.05.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 16.05.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
5 : 9
|
19. Runde 15.05.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 2
|
19. Runde 15.05.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 2
|
20. Runde 29.05.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
4 : 5
|
20. Runde 29.05.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
9 : 0
|
20. Runde 29.05.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SV Magna Wienerberg | Spielbericht
9 : 6
|
20. Runde 29.05.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
20. Runde 29.05.2010 | SV Essling | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
2 : 4
|
21. Runde 05.06.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 5
|
21. Runde 06.06.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
6 : 2
|
21. Runde 06.06.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 05.06.2010 | SV Essling | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
2 : 4
|
22. Runde 12.06.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 12.06.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
8 : 1
|
22. Runde 12.06.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 12.06.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 05.09.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 05.09.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 19.09.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 19.09.2009 | ASV 13 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 03.10.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 03.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 17.10.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 17.10.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 24.10.2009 | SV Essling | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 24.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 07.11.2009 | FS Elektra | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 07.11.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 14.11.2009 | ASV 13 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 14.11.2009 | SV Essling | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 21.03.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 28.03.2010 | FS Elektra | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
14. Runde 11.04.2010 | ASV 13 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
15. Runde 18.04.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
16. Runde 25.04.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 02.05.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
18. Runde 09.05.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 16.05.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 06.06.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 13.06.2010 | SV Essling | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 20.03.2010 | FC Hellas Kagran | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 7
|
13. Runde 27.03.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FC Hellas Kagran |
1 : 3
|
14. Runde 11.04.2010 | FC Hellas Kagran | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
3 : 3
|
15. Runde 17.04.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | FC Hellas Kagran |
3 : 1
|
16. Runde 24.04.2010 | FC Hellas Kagran | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 0
|
17. Runde 01.05.2010 | FC Hellas Kagran | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 5
|
18. Runde 08.05.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FC Hellas Kagran |
0 : 0
|
19. Runde 13.05.2010 | FC Hellas Kagran | : | SV Essling |
5 : 1
|
20. Runde 05.09.2009 | FC Hellas Kagran | : | spielfrei |
0 : 0
|
21. Runde 05.06.2010 | FC Hellas Kagran | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
22. Runde 12.06.2010 | ASV 13 | : | FC Hellas Kagran |
15 : 0
|