1. Runde 12.09.2009 | SC Kaiserebersdorf | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 12.09.2009 | SC Kaiserebersdorf | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 13.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 13.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FC Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 13.09.2009 | SV Essling | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 12.09.2009 | SV Hirschstetten | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 13.09.2009 | SV Essling | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
1. Runde 12.09.2009 | SV Hirschstetten | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 19.09.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 19.09.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FC Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 20.09.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 20.09.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 26.09.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 19.09.2009 | SV Hirschstetten | : | SC Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 19.09.2009 | SV Hirschstetten | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
2. Runde 26.09.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 02.10.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 02.10.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 03.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 03.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 03.10.2009 | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company | : | SC Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 04.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 04.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | FC Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
3. Runde 03.10.2009 | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 18.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 18.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SC Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 18.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 18.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 18.10.2009 | FC Stadlau | : | SV Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 16.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 16.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
0 : 0
|
4. Runde 18.10.2009 | FC Stadlau | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 24.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 24.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 23.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | SC Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 25.10.2009 | FC Stadlau | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 25.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 25.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 24.10.2009 | FC Stadlau | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
5. Runde 23.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.11.2009 | SC Kaiserebersdorf | : | FC Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.11.2009 | SC Kaiserebersdorf | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.11.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.11.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.11.2009 | SV Essling | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.11.2009 | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company | : | SV Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 08.11.2009 | SV Essling | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
6. Runde 07.11.2009 | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 21.03.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 21.03.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FC Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 21.03.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 21.03.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 20.03.2010 | SV Hirschstetten | : | SC Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 21.03.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 20.03.2010 | SV Hirschstetten | : | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
0 : 0
|
7. Runde 21.03.2010 | ASV 13 | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 10.04.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 10.04.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 10.04.2010 | SC Kaiserebersdorf | : | FC Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 10.04.2010 | SC Kaiserebersdorf | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 10.04.2010 | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 10.04.2010 | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 10.04.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
8. Runde 10.04.2010 | FS Elektra | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 24.04.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 24.04.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 24.04.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 24.04.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FC Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 23.04.2010 | FS Elektra | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 25.04.2010 | SV Essling | : | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 23.04.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 0
|
9. Runde 25.04.2010 | SV Essling | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 08.05.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 08.05.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 08.05.2010 | SV Hirschstetten | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 09.05.2010 | FC Stadlau | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 09.05.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 08.05.2010 | SV Hirschstetten | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 09.05.2010 | FC Stadlau | : | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 09.05.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SC Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 29.05.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 29.05.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 30.05.2010 | SC Kaiserebersdorf | : | FC Stadlau |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 30.05.2010 | SC Kaiserebersdorf | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 30.05.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 30.05.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 30.05.2010 | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 0
|
11. Runde 30.05.2010 | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 12.06.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 12.06.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Kaiserebersdorf |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 12.06.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 13.06.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 12.06.2010 | FC Stadlau | : | SV Hirschstetten |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 13.06.2010 | SV Essling | : | Nußdorfer AC - The Power Company |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 12.06.2010 | FC Stadlau | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 0
|
12. Runde 13.06.2010 | SV Essling | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|