1. Runde 02.09.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 0
|
1. Runde 02.09.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
8 : 2
|
1. Runde 04.09.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
13 : 0
|
1. Runde 04.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 3
|
1. Runde 02.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | SV Essling |
1 : 5
|
1. Runde 06.09.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Red Star Penzing | Spielbericht
3 : 3
|
2. Runde 09.09.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 3
|
2. Runde 09.09.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | FS Elektra |
9 : 3
|
2. Runde 11.09.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
1 : 2
|
2. Runde 13.09.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
2 : 3
|
2. Runde 13.09.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
4 : 2
|
2. Runde 09.09.2009 | SV Essling | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 2
|
3. Runde 16.09.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Essling |
0 : 1
|
3. Runde 18.09.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | Gersthofer SV |
4 : 2
|
3. Runde 18.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
2 : 3
|
3. Runde 16.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
5 : 2
|
3. Runde 20.09.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Ostbahn XI | Spielbericht
1 : 5
|
3. Runde 18.09.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 0
|
4. Runde 23.09.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
3 : 1
|
4. Runde 27.09.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
1 : 5
|
4. Runde 27.09.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 1
|
4. Runde 23.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 3
|
4. Runde 23.09.2009 | SV Essling | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
2 : 2
|
5. Runde 30.09.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 1
|
5. Runde 02.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Essling |
6 : 2
|
5. Runde 02.10.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
2 : 0
|
5. Runde 04.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | Gersthofer SV |
4 : 1
|
5. Runde 02.10.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
3 : 2
|
5. Runde 04.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | Spielbericht
3 : 3
|
6. Runde 07.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Gersthofer SV |
7 : 4
|
6. Runde 09.10.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
6 : 5
|
6. Runde 11.10.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 3
|
6. Runde 07.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
2 : 6
|
6. Runde 11.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | Spielbericht
1 : 0
|
6. Runde 11.10.2009 | SV Essling | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
3 : 0
|
7. Runde 14.10.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 4
|
7. Runde 14.10.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
1 : 5
|
7. Runde 16.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FS Elektra |
13 : 1
|
7. Runde 16.10.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 3
|
7. Runde 18.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Essling |
1 : 4
|
7. Runde 17.10.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
0 : 5
|
8. Runde 21.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 4
|
8. Runde 21.10.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
3 : 3
|
8. Runde 23.10.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 2
|
8. Runde 21.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
3 : 2
|
8. Runde 25.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | ISS Admira Technopool | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
8. Runde 21.10.2009 | SV Essling | : | Gersthofer SV |
7 : 0
|
9. Runde 28.10.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Essling |
0 : 3
|
9. Runde 28.10.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
2 : 3
|
9. Runde 30.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 1
|
9. Runde 30.10.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
7 : 2
|
9. Runde 01.11.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 5
|
9. Runde 30.10.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
10. Runde 04.11.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
7 : 2
|
10. Runde 06.11.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
4 : 2
|
10. Runde 06.11.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
2 : 5
|
10. Runde 04.11.2009 | FS Elektra | : | Gersthofer SV |
5 : 3
|
10. Runde 08.11.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Wiener Viktoria | Spielbericht
4 : 1
|
11. Runde 11.11.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 2
|
11. Runde 11.11.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 4
|
11. Runde 13.11.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
7 : 3
|
11. Runde 15.11.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 3
|
11. Runde 15.11.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
1 : 2
|
11. Runde 17.11.2009 | SV Essling | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
0 : 5
|
12. Runde 17.03.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
4 : 2
|
12. Runde 17.03.2010 | SV Essling | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 0
|
12. Runde 17.03.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 1
|
12. Runde 17.03.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 : 2
|
12. Runde 21.03.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
3 : 3
|
12. Runde 19.03.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
2 : 2
|
13. Runde 26.03.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 1
|
13. Runde 26.03.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | Gersthofer SV |
0 : 2
|
13. Runde 24.03.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
3 : 3
|
13. Runde 28.03.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SV Essling | Spielbericht
0 : 8
|
13. Runde 26.03.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
6 : 4
|
13. Runde 24.03.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
4 : 5
|
14. Runde 07.04.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 4
|
14. Runde 07.04.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
0 : 5
|
14. Runde 07.04.2010 | SV Essling | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 1
|
14. Runde 07.04.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
4 : 1
|
14. Runde 09.04.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 6
|
14. Runde 09.04.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
1 : 5
|
15. Runde 18.04.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
2 : 0
|
15. Runde 18.04.2010 | ASV 13 | : | FS Elektra | Spielbericht
1 : 1
|
15. Runde 16.04.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | Gersthofer SV |
4 : 3
|
15. Runde 16.04.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
5 : 2
|
15. Runde 16.04.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Essling |
3 : 3
|
15. Runde 18.04.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
2 : 6
|
16. Runde 21.04.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
6 : 2
|
16. Runde 21.04.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 : 1
|
16. Runde 21.04.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
2 : 2
|
16. Runde 25.04.2010 | SV Essling | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
3 : 1
|
16. Runde 23.04.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
5 : 3
|
16. Runde 23.04.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 4
|
17. Runde 30.04.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
13 : 0
|
17. Runde 30.04.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FS Elektra |
5 : 2
|
17. Runde 28.04.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 1
|
17. Runde 02.05.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 3
|
17. Runde 30.04.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SV Essling |
2 : 1
|
17. Runde 28.04.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
3 : 3
|
18. Runde 05.05.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 0
|
18. Runde 09.05.2010 | ASV 13 | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | Spielbericht
1 : 2
|
18. Runde 07.05.2010 | FS Elektra | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
1 : 1
|
18. Runde 09.05.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
4 : 3
|
18. Runde 09.05.2010 | SV Essling | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
10 : 1
|
18. Runde 05.05.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | Gersthofer SV |
5 : 1
|
19. Runde 16.05.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
4 : 3
|
19. Runde 14.05.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 1
|
19. Runde 14.05.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 2
|
19. Runde 14.05.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 1
|
19. Runde 12.05.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | SV Essling |
0 : 1
|
19. Runde 12.05.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 4
|
20. Runde 26.05.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
6 : 3
|
20. Runde 08.06.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
1 : 4
|
20. Runde 30.05.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SV Magna Wienerberg | Spielbericht
2 : 4
|
20. Runde 30.05.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 1
|
20. Runde 26.05.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | Gersthofer SV |
5 : 1
|
20. Runde 26.05.2010 | SV Essling | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
7 : 0
|
21. Runde 02.06.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
1 : 2
|
21. Runde 02.06.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 3
|
21. Runde 06.06.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
21. Runde 04.06.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
1 : 0
|
21. Runde 04.06.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
5 : 1
|
21. Runde 06.06.2010 | SV Essling | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 1
|
22. Runde 13.06.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
10 : 3
|
22. Runde 11.06.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
1 : 3
|
22. Runde 11.06.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
5 : 0
|
22. Runde 13.06.2010 | ASV 13 | : | Gersthofer SV | Spielbericht
6 : 2
|
22. Runde 09.06.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
3 : 2
|
22. Runde 09.06.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SV Essling |
1 : 2
|