1. Runde 05.09.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 7
|
1. Runde 05.09.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | Gersthofer SV |
4 : 6
|
1. Runde 05.09.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
6 : 1
|
1. Runde 06.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 1
|
1. Runde 05.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | SV Essling |
5 : 2
|
1. Runde 06.09.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Red Star Penzing | Spielbericht
6 : 1
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 3
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
4 : 3
|
2. Runde 13.09.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 0
|
2. Runde 13.09.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
4 : 3
|
2. Runde 13.09.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 6
|
2. Runde 12.09.2009 | SV Essling | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 5
|
3. Runde 19.09.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Essling |
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 19.09.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | Gersthofer SV |
1 : 3
|
3. Runde 20.09.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
3 : 0
|
3. Runde 19.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
6 : 1
|
3. Runde 20.09.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Ostbahn XI | Spielbericht
8 : 0
|
3. Runde 20.09.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 6
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 2
|
4. Runde 27.09.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
1 : 3
|
4. Runde 27.09.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
7 : 2
|
4. Runde 27.09.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
1 : 1
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | SV Essling | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
3 : 5
|
4. Runde 26.09.2009 | FS Elektra | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
3 : 0
|
5. Runde 03.10.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FS Elektra |
0 : 12
|
5. Runde 03.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Essling |
2 : 1
|
5. Runde 03.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | Gersthofer SV |
4 : 0
|
5. Runde 04.10.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
6 : 0
|
5. Runde 04.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
5. Runde 04.10.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
1 : 2
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
3 : 6
|
6. Runde 11.10.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 : 3
|
6. Runde 11.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | Gersthofer SV |
18 : 1
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
1 : 6
|
6. Runde 11.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
12 : 1
|
6. Runde 10.10.2009 | SV Essling | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
0 : 2
|
7. Runde 22.11.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
12 : 2
|
7. Runde 17.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FS Elektra |
5 : 1
|
7. Runde 17.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Essling |
5 : 2
|
7. Runde 18.10.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
7. Runde 18.10.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
1 : 8
|
7. Runde 18.10.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
0 : 3
|
8. Runde 23.10.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 4
|
8. Runde 25.10.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
0 : 11
|
8. Runde 25.10.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
3 : 2
|
8. Runde 24.10.2009 | SV Essling | : | Gersthofer SV |
4 : 2
|
8. Runde 24.10.2009 | FS Elektra | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
1 : 2
|
8. Runde 25.10.2009 | ASV 13 | : | ISS Admira Technopool | Spielbericht
1 : 4
|
9. Runde 31.10.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
9 : 0
|
9. Runde 31.10.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 1
|
9. Runde 01.11.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
5 : 1
|
9. Runde 01.11.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Essling |
2 : 1
|
9. Runde 01.11.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
4 : 1
|
9. Runde 01.11.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
5 : 3
|
10. Runde 06.11.2009 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 7
|
10. Runde 28.11.2009 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
0 : 1
|
10. Runde 08.11.2009 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SV Essling |
5 : 3
|
10. Runde 08.11.2009 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
4 : 1
|
10. Runde 07.11.2009 | FS Elektra | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 2
|
10. Runde 08.11.2009 | ASV 13 | : | SC Wiener Viktoria | Spielbericht
7 : 1
|
11. Runde 14.11.2009 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 2
|
11. Runde 15.11.2009 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
6 : 1
|
11. Runde 15.11.2009 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 4
|
11. Runde 15.11.2009 | Gersthofer SV | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 3
|
11. Runde 15.11.2009 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
3 : 4
|
11. Runde 14.11.2009 | SV Essling | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
2 : 0
|
12. Runde 21.03.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
1 : 5
|
12. Runde 21.03.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 : 0
|
12. Runde 20.03.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
2 : 4
|
12. Runde 21.03.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
1 : 3
|
12. Runde 21.03.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
5 : 4
|
12. Runde 20.03.2010 | SV Essling | : | FS Elektra |
4 : 6
|
13. Runde 28.03.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
10 : 1
|
13. Runde 27.03.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 2
|
13. Runde 28.03.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | Gersthofer SV |
6 : 1
|
13. Runde 27.03.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
0 : 0
|
13. Runde 28.03.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SV Essling | Spielbericht
0 : 1
|
13. Runde 28.03.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
1 : 5
|
14. Runde 11.04.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | FS Elektra |
5 : 3
|
14. Runde 09.04.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
7 : 6
|
14. Runde 10.04.2010 | SV Essling | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
4 : 1
|
14. Runde 11.04.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
2 : 1
|
14. Runde 11.04.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
4 : 0
|
14. Runde 11.04.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
1 : 1
|
15. Runde 17.04.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
0 : 3
|
15. Runde 18.04.2010 | ASV 13 | : | FS Elektra | Spielbericht
5 : 3
|
15. Runde 18.04.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 1
|
15. Runde 17.04.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
6 : 1
|
15. Runde 18.04.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Essling |
7 : 1
|
15. Runde 17.04.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 1
|
16. Runde 24.04.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
7 : 0
|
16. Runde 23.04.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
1 : 3
|
16. Runde 24.04.2010 | SV Essling | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
2 : 7
|
16. Runde 25.04.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
0 : 1
|
16. Runde 25.04.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
1 : 1
|
16. Runde 25.04.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 1
|
17. Runde 01.05.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
7 : 0
|
17. Runde 02.05.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 2
|
17. Runde 01.05.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
0 : 4
|
17. Runde 01.05.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
1 : 3
|
17. Runde 02.05.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SV Essling |
0 : 0
|
17. Runde 02.05.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
0 : 4
|
18. Runde 08.05.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
1 : 4
|
18. Runde 09.05.2010 | ASV 13 | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | Spielbericht
5 : 1
|
18. Runde 08.05.2010 | FS Elektra | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
2 : 5
|
18. Runde 07.05.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
4 : 3
|
18. Runde 08.05.2010 | SV Essling | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 2
|
18. Runde 09.05.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | Gersthofer SV |
2 : 0
|
19. Runde 15.05.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
3 : 5
|
19. Runde 16.05.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | FS Elektra |
1 : 2
|
19. Runde 15.05.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
4 : 1
|
19. Runde 16.05.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
6 : 3
|
19. Runde 16.05.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | SV Essling |
0 : 2
|
19. Runde 16.05.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
3 : 1
|
20. Runde 30.05.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
1 : 3
|
20. Runde 08.06.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
0 : 7
|
20. Runde 30.05.2010 | ASV 13 | : | SV Magna Wienerberg | Spielbericht
3 : 0
|
20. Runde 30.05.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
3 : 3
|
20. Runde 29.05.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | Gersthofer SV |
5 : 2
|
20. Runde 29.05.2010 | SV Essling | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
1 : 3
|
21. Runde 06.06.2010 | SC Red Star Penzing | : | SC Ostbahn XI |
3 : 3
|
21. Runde 06.06.2010 | Gersthofer SV | : | FS Elektra |
2 : 7
|
21. Runde 05.06.2010 | SC Wiener Viktoria | : | ASV 13 | Spielbericht
2 : 2
|
21. Runde 06.06.2010 | SV Magna Wienerberg | : | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
5 : 1
|
21. Runde 05.06.2010 | ISS Admira Technopool | : | DSV Fortuna 05 |
2 : 1
|
21. Runde 05.06.2010 | SV Essling | : | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center |
4 : 2
|
22. Runde 13.06.2010 | FV Austria XIII Auhof Center | : | ISS Admira Technopool |
1 : 5
|
22. Runde 13.06.2010 | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | SV Magna Wienerberg |
3 : 0
|
22. Runde 12.06.2010 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | SC Wiener Viktoria |
2 : 2
|
22. Runde 13.06.2010 | ASV 13 | : | Gersthofer SV | Spielbericht
9 : 1
|
22. Runde 12.06.2010 | FS Elektra | : | SC Red Star Penzing |
3 : 5
|
22. Runde 12.06.2010 | SC Ostbahn XI | : | SV Essling |
7 : 2
|